Nimi | Malinen Ville |
Syntymävuosi | 1971 |
Pe 12.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 8 - 10 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 07.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 0 - 6 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 03.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 7 - 6 | Korson Pallo II | Paloheinä 2 |
To 21.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 6 - 7 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 20.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 2 - 13 | BG-86 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 11.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 6 - 4 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 27.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | R.O.U. | 9 - 6 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Malmi 2 |
Ke 07.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 8 - 6 | R.O.U. | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 05.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 12 - 10 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 24.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 11 - 5 | Alapään Karvaajat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 15.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | BG-86 | 6 - 13 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 10.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 8 - 1 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 29.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 5 - 3 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Paloheinä 2 |
To 16.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 10 - 5 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 07.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | BG-86 | 8 - 4 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Malmi 2 |
Ke 01.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 8 - 8 | Pallokerho 2 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 27.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 6 - 6 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 18.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 8 - 3 | Alapään Karvaajat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 04.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 5 - 10 | BG-86 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 01.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 8 - 8 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 20.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 3 - 5 | Pallokerho 2 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 05.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | R.O.U. | 7 - 6 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Malmi 2 |
Ma 18.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 6 - 13 | Pegasos-50 | Klaukkala 2 |