TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Tuomarin tiedot

Nimi Söderberg Johan
Puhelin
Sähköposti


Ottelut

Ottelut kalenteriin (.ics)

Ma 09.09.2019

21:15 IK-50 Alkusarja A-lohko Riskiryhmä-50 0 - 15 Power Bandy 50 pdf Kaarela 2

To 12.09.2019

21:45 III-div Alkusarja A-lohko Supermiehet 6 - 12 Power Bandy pdf Myllypuro 1

Ti 17.09.2019

21:45 IK-55 Alkusarja A-lohko Bewe-55 3 - 6 Kaukis-55 pdf Malmi 3

La 21.09.2019

21:30 II-divisioona Alkusarja A-Lohko Hamarin Elo 10 - 8 Slurps pdf Porvoo 2

Ma 23.09.2019

21:15 IK-55 Alkusarja A-lohko Riskiryhmä-55 3 - 16 Kaukis Gurut 55 pdf Kaarela 2

Ke 25.09.2019

21:45 V-divisioona A-lohko Kallion Saalistajat 8 - 14 SBS Kings pdf Paloheinä 2

La 28.09.2019

21:30 IK-40 Alkusarja A-lohko FC Atlant-40 10 - 0 Hooks-XO pdf Porvoo 2

Ke 02.10.2019

21:45 VI-Divisioona A-lohko Pirkkolan Sudet 15 - 10 FlyDi pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 06.10.2019

20:45 IV-divisioona A-lohko Dirty Dozen 3 - 8 Hooks-Jallu pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 08.10.2019

22:00 VI-Divisioona A-lohko Korson Pallo II 6 - 4 FlyDi pdf Tikkurila 2

Ma 14.10.2019

21:00 III-div Alkusarja A-lohko Tolkis Bollklubb 18 - 3 Kaustick-Team pdf Porvoo 1

Ti 15.10.2019

21:30 VI-Divisioona A-lohko BG-86 8 - 7 Tsunami NLA pdf Myllypuro 2

Ti 22.10.2019

21:30 IK-50 Alkusarja A-lohko Wilds-50 II 1 - 14 Power Bandy 50 pdf Myllypuro 2

Ma 28.10.2019

21:00 III-div Alkusarja A-lohko Tolkis Bollklubb 5 - 9 Bewe Hä pdf Porvoo 1

Ti 05.11.2019

21:45 V-divisioona A-lohko Bewe Four 5 - 9 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat pdf Malmi 3

To 07.11.2019

21:45 V-divisioona A-lohko HyRe 5 - 15 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat pdf Hyrylä 1

To 21.11.2019

21:45 III-div Alkusarja A-lohko Supermiehet 8 - 3 Bewe Hä pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 25.11.2019

21:00 III-div Alkusarja A-lohko Tolkis Bollklubb 14 - 2 Tapanilan Erä pdf Porvoo 1

Ti 26.11.2019

21:30 III-div Alkusarja A-lohko Kaustick-Team 3 - 9 Bewe Hä pdf Myllypuro 2

Su 01.12.2019

20:45 IK-40 Alkusarja A-lohko Dirty Dozen-40 8 - 17 City Horo-40 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ma 02.12.2019

21:00 II-divisioona Alkusarja A-Lohko RB Natunen 8 - 3 Hamarin Elo pdf Porvoo 1

Ke 04.12.2019

21:45 V-divisioona A-lohko SBS Kings 6 - 5 Marjanpoimijat pdf Paloheinä 2

Ma 09.12.2019

21:00 III-div Alkusarja A-lohko Tolkis Bollklubb 10 - 9 Supermiehet pdf Porvoo 1

Ti 10.12.2019

22:00 IK-50 Alkusarja A-lohko KoPa-50 4 - 14 Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 pdf Tikkurila 2

Ke 11.12.2019

21:45 VI-Divisioona A-lohko Pirkkolan Sudet 6 - 10 Alapään Karvaajat pdf Paloheinä 2

Pe 03.01.2020

20:45 VI-Divisioona A-lohko Helsingin Hokkarit 5 - 8 Tsunami NLA pdf Myllypuro 1

To 09.01.2020

21:00 Valio-sarja A-lohko Hamarin Elo 8 - 5 Coyotes pdf Porvoo 1

Ma 13.01.2020

21:15 IK-40 Alempi A-lohko Riskiryhmä-40 15 - 4 Nummela-89/40 pdf Kaarela 2

To 16.01.2020

21:45 III-divisioona A-lohko Supermiehet 5 - 7 Farmi pdf Myllypuro 1

Su 19.01.2020

20:45 IK-55 Ylempi A-lohko Hooks IPA 5 - 2 Kaukis Gurut 55 pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 26.01.2020

20:45 IK-40 Ylempi A-lohko Dirty Dozen-40 7 - 13 City Horo-40 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 28.01.2020

21:45 V-divisioona A-lohko Bewe Four 8 - 5 HyRe pdf Malmi 3

To 30.01.2020

21:00 Valio-sarja A-lohko Hamarin Elo 9 - 8 RB Natunen pdf Porvoo 1

Ma 03.02.2020

21:15 IK-50 Alempi A-lohko Riskiryhmä-50 2 - 16 G-Team 50 pdf Kaarela 2

Ti 04.02.2020

21:30 IK-55 Ylempi A-lohko Kaukis Gurut 55 5 - 17 Hooks IPA pdf Myllypuro 2

Su 09.02.2020

20:45 IK-55 Ylempi A-lohko Hooks IPA 3 - 4 Töölön Vesa-55 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ma 10.02.2020

21:00 II-divisoona A-lohko Tolkis Bollklubb 5 - 12 Pallokerho 1 pdf Porvoo 1

Ti 11.02.2020

21:45 V-divisioona A-lohko Kallion Saalistajat 5 - 15 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat pdf Malmi 3

To 13.02.2020

21:00 Valio-sarja A-lohko Hamarin Elo 14 - 4 Coyotes pdf Porvoo 1

To 27.02.2020

21:00 Valio-sarja A-lohko Hamarin Elo 17 - 4 Slurps pdf Porvoo 1

Ke 04.03.2020

21:45 VI-Divisioona A-lohko Pirkkolan Sudet 8 - 3 Tsunami NLA pdf Paloheinä 2

To 05.03.2020

21:45 IK-55 Ylempi A-lohko Töölön Vesa-55 5 - 1 Bewe-55 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 09.03.2020

21:15 IK-50 Alempi A-lohko Riskiryhmä-50 4 - 12 Pallokerho-50 pdf Kaarela 2

Ke 11.03.2020

21:45 IK-55 Ylempi A-lohko Kaukis Gurut 55 12 - 1 Bewe-55 pdf Paloheinä 2

To 12.03.2020

21:00 Valio-sarja A-lohko Hamarin Elo 18 - 4 City Horo pdf Porvoo 1