TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Tuomarin tiedot

Nimi Pursiainen Juha
Puhelin
Sähköposti


Ottelut

Ottelut kalenteriin (.ics)

Su 08.09.2019

18:00 V-divisioona A-lohko Pallo-Hukat 8 - 6 RunWe pdf Salmisaari 1

To 12.09.2019

21:45 IV-divisioona A-lohko KaPa-90 9 - 10 Rapo pdf Hyrylä 1

Su 15.09.2019

18:15 VI-Divisioona A-lohko FlyDi 12 - 4 Alapään Karvaajat pdf Hernesaari 2
19:30 IK-40 Alkusarja A-lohko Hooks-XO 9 - 4 Farmi Old Timers pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 18.09.2019

21:15 III-div Alkusarja A-lohko Kaukis-87 12 - 4 MyPS pdf Hernesaari 1

La 21.09.2019

19:00 IK-40 Alkusarja A-lohko Bewe-45 6 - 17 City Horo-40 pdf Myllypuro 2

Su 22.09.2019

18:00 V-divisioona A-lohko Pallo-Hukat 6 - 9 Nummela-89 pdf Salmisaari 1
20:45 V-divisioona A-lohko SBS Kings 10 - 0 Bewe Four pdf Hernesaari 2

To 26.09.2019

21:45 V-divisioona A-lohko RunWe 7 - 6 HyRe pdf Espoonlahti 2

Su 29.09.2019

20:45 IK-40 Alkusarja A-lohko Farmi Old Timers 5 - 6 Pallokerho-40 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 30.09.2019

22:00 III-div Alkusarja A-lohko Pallokerho 1 2 - 5 Farmi pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ti 01.10.2019

07:00 Aamuliiga Alkusarja A-lohko Hartela Stars 1 - 13 Umpipuu pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 02.10.2019

20:45 IK-40 Alkusarja A-lohko Nummela-89/40 1 - 11 Bewe-45 pdf Nummela 1

Su 06.10.2019

19:30 IK-55 Alkusarja A-lohko Kaukis-55 3 - 4 Wilds-55 1 pdf Hernesaari 2
20:45 VI-Divisioona A-lohko Alapään Karvaajat 10 - 3 Pirkkolan Sudet pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 07.10.2019

22:00 VI-Divisioona A-lohko Pallokerho 2 5 - 4 Tsunami NLA pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 11.10.2019

22:00 IK-40 Alkusarja A-lohko Pallokerho-40 8 - 3 Päämajan Pallo-40 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 13.10.2019

20:00 IV-divisioona A-lohko LoWe 1 8 - 5 Seven Brothers pdf Lohja

To 17.10.2019

21:45 IK-55 Alkusarja A-lohko Töölön Vesa-55 15 - 0 Riskiryhmä-55 pdf Myllypuro 1

Su 20.10.2019

18:15 IK-40 Alkusarja A-lohko Päämajan Pallo-40 - Lippis-78/40 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ti 22.10.2019

22:00 VI-Divisioona A-lohko Korson Pallo II - SPPS pdf Tikkurila 2

To 31.10.2019

21:45 IK-40 Alkusarja A-lohko Päämajan Pallo-40 - Dirty Dozen-40 pdf Myllypuro 1