TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Tuomarin tiedot

Nimi Antikainen Marko
Puhelin
Sähköposti


Ottelut

Ottelut kalenteriin (.ics)

Ti 03.09.2019

21:45 V-divisioona A-lohko Bewe Four 8 - 5 Marjanpoimijat pdf Malmi 3

Ke 11.09.2019

20:45 IK-40 Alkusarja A-lohko Nummela-89/40 7 - 6 Pallokerho-40 pdf Nummela 1

To 12.09.2019

21:45 III-div Alkusarja A-lohko Supermiehet 6 - 12 Power Bandy pdf Myllypuro 1

Su 15.09.2019

20:00 IV-divisioona A-lohko LoWe 1 4 - 10 Köyhät Ritarit pdf Lohja

Ti 17.09.2019

19:30 IK-55 Alkusarja A-lohko G-Team 55 11 - 5 Wilds-55 1 pdf Kirkkonummi

To 19.09.2019

21:45 IV-divisioona A-lohko KaPa-90 4 - 7 Team Bankers pdf Hyrylä 1

Ti 24.09.2019

21:30 II-divisioona Alkusarja A-Lohko Slurps 6 - 14 Coyotes pdf Myllypuro 2

Su 29.09.2019

18:00 IK-40 Alkusarja A-lohko Lippis-78/40 3 - 9 Dirty Dozen-40 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 02.10.2019

19:45 V-divisioona A-lohko Helsingin Laatuliikkujat 7 - 11 Nummela-89 pdf Hernesaari 2
21:00 II-divisioona Alkusarja A-Lohko Jää 4 - 7 Slurps pdf Hernesaari 2

Pe 04.10.2019

22:00 VI-Divisioona A-lohko Pallokerho 2 7 - 1 SPPS pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ti 08.10.2019

20:45 IV-divisioona A-lohko Vikings Legends 6 - 5 Köyhät Ritarit pdf Nummela 1

Su 13.10.2019

20:00 IV-divisioona A-lohko LoWe 1 8 - 5 Seven Brothers pdf Lohja

Pe 18.10.2019

22:00 IK-40 Alkusarja A-lohko Pallokerho-40 11 - 4 Hooks-XO pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 21.10.2019

21:15 V-divisioona A-lohko Nummela-89 8 - 6 RunWe pdf Nummela 2

Ti 22.10.2019

20:45 IV-divisioona A-lohko Vikings Legends 8 - 5 Dirty Dozen pdf Nummela 1

Ke 30.10.2019

19:45 V-divisioona A-lohko Helsingin Laatuliikkujat 4 - 6 Pallo-Hukat pdf Hernesaari 2
21:00 II-divisioona Alkusarja A-Lohko Jää 4 - 5 Coyotes pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 10.11.2019

18:00 IK-40 Alkusarja A-lohko SP-5 7 - 6 Bewe-45 pdf Salmisaari 1

Ti 12.11.2019

21:45 III-div Alkusarja A-lohko PitKi 1 3 - 14 Kaukis-87 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 13.11.2019

21:15 IV-divisioona A-lohko Köyhät Ritarit 9 - 3 Jyllääjät pdf Hernesaari 1

Pe 15.11.2019

22:00 VI-Divisioona A-lohko Pallokerho 2 14 - 8 Korson Pallo II pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 17.11.2019

20:45 VI-Divisioona A-lohko Alapään Karvaajat 9 - 5 SPPS pdf Hernesaari 2

Pe 22.11.2019

22:00 IK-55 Alkusarja A-lohko Pallokerho-55 2 - 13 Töölön Vesa-55 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 24.11.2019

18:00 IK-40 Alkusarja A-lohko SP-5 5 - 15 Lippis-78/40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Ti 26.11.2019

21:45 III-div Alkusarja A-lohko PitKi 1 4 - 9 Vesa Tyylikkäät pdf Paloheinä 2

Pe 29.11.2019

19:45 V-divisioona A-lohko Marjanpoimijat 4 - 14 Pallo-Hukat pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 04.12.2019

19:45 IV-divisioona A-lohko Jyllääjät 6 - 6 KaPa-90 pdf Hernesaari 2
21:00 III-div Alkusarja A-lohko Kaukis-87 9 - 4 Tolkis Bollklubb pdf Hernesaari 2

To 05.12.2019

21:45 III-div Alkusarja A-lohko Supermiehet 7 - 16 Pallokerho 1 pdf Myllypuro 1

La 07.12.2019

21:00 II-divisioona Alkusarja A-Lohko Coyotes 18 - 3 Slurps pdf Oulunkylä

Pe 13.12.2019

22:00 IK-40 Alkusarja A-lohko Pallokerho-40 8 - 5 Lippis-78/40 pdf Espoonlahti 1

La 14.12.2019

21:00 II-divisioona Alkusarja A-Lohko Coyotes 8 - 4 City Horo pdf Oulunkylä

Ke 18.12.2019

21:15 IV-divisioona A-lohko Köyhät Ritarit 3 - 13 Vikings Legends pdf Hernesaari 1

To 02.01.2020

21:45 V-divisioona A-lohko RunWe 14 - 9 Marjanpoimijat pdf Espoonlahti 2

Pe 03.01.2020

22:00 II-divisoona A-lohko Pallokerho 1 6 - 7 Power Bandy pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 06.01.2020

21:15 V-divisioona A-lohko Nummela-89 11 - 6 Kallion Saalistajat pdf Nummela 2

Ke 08.01.2020

20:45 VI-Divisioona A-lohko Tsunami NLA 3 - 4 BG-86 pdf Nummela 1

Pe 10.01.2020

19:45 V-divisioona A-lohko Marjanpoimijat 12 - 10 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 15.01.2020

19:45 II-divisoona A-lohko Kaukis-87 8 - 8 Jää pdf Hernesaari 2

La 18.01.2020

21:00 Valio-sarja A-lohko Coyotes 17 - 2 Slurps pdf Oulunkylä

Su 19.01.2020

18:00 IK-50 Alempi A-lohko Pegasos-50 - Päämajan Pallo-50 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ti 21.01.2020

19:30 IK-55 Alempi A-lohko Pegasos-55 - G-Team 55 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 25.01.2020

21:00 Valio-sarja A-lohko Coyotes - RB Natunen pdf Oulunkylä

To 30.01.2020

21:00 IK-50 Ylempi A-lohko Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 - Hooks GT pdf Lohja