TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Tuomarin tiedot

Nimi Valve Santeri
Puhelin
Sähköposti


Ottelut

Ottelut kalenteriin (.ics)

Ma 04.09.2023

21:45 I-divisioona A-lohko City Horo 2 - 11 Pallokerho 1 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 08.09.2023

21:30 V-divisioona A-lohko Pallokerho 2 6 - 3 BG-86 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 10.09.2023

19:00 IK-50 Alkusarja A-lohko Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 5 - 7 Power Bandy 50 pdf Lohja

To 14.09.2023

21:30 I-divisioona A-lohko City Horo 8 - 4 Bewe Hä pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 15.09.2023

21:30 IK-50 Alkusarja A-lohko Pallokerho-50 7 - 8 Hooks GT pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 18.09.2023

21:45 IK-40 A-lohko Pallokerho-40 10 - 5 SP pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ti 19.09.2023

07:00 Aamuliiga AlkusarjaA A-lohko TellBalls 5 - 8 Vaisala pdf Kauniainen

Pe 22.09.2023

21:30 IK-55 A-lohko Pallokerho-55 1 - 4 Pegasos-55 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 24.09.2023

17:45 I-divisioona A-lohko Oulunkylän Ducks 4 - 12 Hamarin Elo pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 25.09.2023

21:45 I-divisioona A-lohko Pallokerho 1 11 - 2 Coyotes pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ti 03.10.2023

21:45 I-divisioona A-lohko RB Fireball 14 - 4 Coyotes pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 10.10.2023

21:45 I-divisioona A-lohko Bewe Hä 5 - 20 Hamarin Elo pdf Paloheinä 2

To 12.10.2023

21:30 I-divisioona A-lohko City Horo 8 - 10 Coyotes pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ti 24.10.2023

21:45 I-divisioona A-lohko RB Fireball 7 - 8 Hamarin Elo pdf Paloheinä 2

To 26.10.2023

21:30 IK-40 A-lohko City Horo-40 10 - 3 Dirty Dozen-40 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 03.11.2023

21:30 I-divisioona A-lohko Pallokerho 1 4 - 4 Bewe Hä pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 06.11.2023

21:45 IK-50 Alkusarja A-lohko Pallokerho-50 10 - 2 Power Bandy 50 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 10.11.2023

21:30 IK-55 A-lohko Pallokerho-55 6 - 10 Kaukis Gurut 55 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 17.11.2023

21:30 I-divisioona A-lohko Coyotes 9 - 18 Oulunkylän Ducks pdf Pirkkola 1

Pe 24.11.2023

21:30 I-divisioona A-lohko Coyotes 7 - 12 Bewe Hä pdf Pirkkola 1

Ti 28.11.2023

21:30 III-divisioona A-lohko Hooks-Jallu 3 - 6 Köyhät Ritarit pdf Myllypuro 2

Ma 04.12.2023

21:45 I-divisioona A-lohko Pallokerho 1 6 - 5 Bewe Hä pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ti 12.12.2023

21:45 II-divisoona A-lohko PitKi 1 3 - 15 MyPS pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 19.12.2023

21:45 II-divisoona A-lohko PitKi 1 1 - 13 Tolkis Bollklubb pdf Paloheinä 2

To 21.12.2023

21:30 IK-40 A-lohko City Horo-40 10 - 10 FC Atlant-40 pdf Espoonlahti 1

To 04.01.2024

21:30 I-divisioona A-lohko City Horo 5 - 5 Hamarin Elo pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 05.01.2024

21:30 II-divisoona A-lohko Tapanilan Erä 5 - 9 Tolkis Bollklubb pdf Pirkkola 1

Ma 08.01.2024

21:45 I-divisioona A-lohko Pallokerho 1 5 - 11 RB Fireball pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ti 09.01.2024

07:00 Aamuliiga AlkusarjaB A-lohko TellBalls 3 - 13 Erä Aamu pdf Kauniainen

Pe 12.01.2024

21:30 IK-50 Ylempi A-lohko Pallokerho-50 14 - 1 Power Bandy 50 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 19.01.2024

21:30 II-divisoona A-lohko Tapanilan Erä 7 - 13 MyPS pdf Pirkkola 1

Ti 23.01.2024

21:45 I-divisioona A-lohko RB Fireball 14 - 8 Bewe Hä pdf Paloheinä 2

Pe 26.01.2024

21:30 I-divisioona A-lohko Coyotes 5 - 10 City Horo pdf Pirkkola 1

Ma 29.01.2024

21:45 IK-40 A-lohko Pallokerho-40 6 - 4 Farmi Old Timers pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ti 06.02.2024

21:45 II-divisoona A-lohko PitKi 1 3 - 12 Tolkis Bollklubb pdf Paloheinä 2

Ma 12.02.2024

21:45 I-divisioona A-lohko Pallokerho 1 5 - 2 Hamarin Elo pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ti 13.02.2024

21:45 I-divisioona A-lohko Bewe Hä 11 - 8 City Horo pdf Paloheinä 2

To 15.02.2024

21:30 IK-40 A-lohko City Horo-40 6 - 3 Pallokerho-40 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ti 05.03.2024

21:45 I-divisioona A-lohko RB Fireball - Oulunkylän Ducks pdf Paloheinä 2

Pe 08.03.2024

21:30 IK-40 A-lohko Pallokerho-40 - Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Espoonlahti 1

To 14.03.2024

21:30 I-divisioona A-lohko City Horo - RB Fireball pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 18.03.2024

21:45 V-divisioona A-lohko Pallokerho 2 - Helsingin Hokkarit pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 22.03.2024

21:30 I-divisioona A-lohko City Horo - Coyotes pdf Espoonlahti 1

To 28.03.2024

21:30 IK-40 A-lohko City Horo-40 - Farmi Old Timers pdf Espoonlahti 1