TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Tuomarin tiedot

Nimi Schuravleff Tony
Puhelin
Sähköposti


Ottelut

Ottelut kalenteriin (.ics)

Su 03.09.2023

20:45 IK-40 A-lohko Dirty Dozen-40 3 - 8 FC Atlant-40 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ma 04.09.2023

21:45 I-divisioona A-lohko City Horo 2 - 11 Pallokerho 1 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 10.09.2023

20:45 IK-40 A-lohko Dirty Dozen-40 9 - 5 SP pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 24.09.2023

20:45 II-divisoona A-lohko Farmi 3 - 6 MyPS pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 25.09.2023

21:45 I-divisioona A-lohko Pallokerho 1 11 - 2 Coyotes pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 01.10.2023

19:00 IK-50 Alkusarja A-lohko Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 9 - 4 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Lohja

Su 08.10.2023

20:45 IK-40 A-lohko Dirty Dozen-40 5 - 10 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ma 09.10.2023

21:00 III-divisioona A-lohko Team Bankers 1 - 6 Hooks-Jallu pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 16.10.2023

21:00 III-divisioona A-lohko Köyhät Ritarit 9 - 9 Jyllääjät pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 22.10.2023

19:00 IK-50 Alkusarja A-lohko Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 6 - 5 G-Team 50 pdf Lohja

Ma 23.10.2023

21:00 III-divisioona A-lohko Team Bankers 2 - 12 Nummela-89 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 30.10.2023

21:45 I-divisioona A-lohko Pallokerho 1 12 - 6 Coyotes pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 06.11.2023

21:00 III-divisioona A-lohko Team Bankers 5 - 4 Nummela-89 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 13.11.2023

21:15 II-divisoona A-lohko Tapanilan Erä 10 - 12 PitKi 1 pdf Kaarela 2

Ma 20.11.2023

21:00 IV-divisioona A-lohko SBS Kings 12 - 3 Bewe Four pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 27.11.2023

21:00 IV-divisioona A-lohko SBS Kings 7 - 5 Seven Brothers pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 04.12.2023

21:15 IV-divisioona A-lohko Kaustick Team & KaSa 10 - 5 Marjanpoimijat pdf Kaarela 2

Ma 11.12.2023

21:45 IK-40 A-lohko Pallokerho-40 10 - 13 City Horo-40 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 08.01.2024

21:45 I-divisioona A-lohko Pallokerho 1 5 - 11 RB Fireball pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 14.01.2024

20:45 II-divisoona A-lohko Farmi 5 - 7 Tolkis Bollklubb pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 15.01.2024

21:45 IK-50 Ylempi A-lohko Pallokerho-50 5 - 9 Hooks GT pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 22.01.2024

21:45 I-divisioona A-lohko Pallokerho 1 7 - 10 Oulunkylän Ducks pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 29.01.2024

21:00 IV-divisioona A-lohko SBS Kings 6 - 4 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 05.02.2024

21:00 III-divisioona A-lohko Köyhät Ritarit 9 - 5 Nummela-89 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 12.02.2024

21:45 I-divisioona A-lohko Pallokerho 1 5 - 2 Hamarin Elo pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 19.02.2024

21:45 IK-50 Ylempi A-lohko Pallokerho-50 4 - 11 Hooks GT pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 26.02.2024

21:45 I-divisioona A-lohko Pallokerho 1 7 - 9 Oulunkylän Ducks pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 04.03.2024

21:45 IK-55 A-lohko Pallokerho-55 - Pegasos-55 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 11.03.2024

21:00 III-divisioona A-lohko Team Bankers - Hooks-Jallu pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 18.03.2024

21:00 IV-divisioona A-lohko SBS Kings - FlyDi pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 25.03.2024

21:45 V-divisioona A-lohko Pallokerho 2 - Alapään Karvaajat pdf Espoonlahti 1