TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Tuomarin tiedot

Nimi Henttonen Jarkko
Puhelin
Sähköposti


Ottelut

Ottelut kalenteriin (.ics)

To 05.09.2019

21:45 IK-55 Alkusarja A-lohko Töölön Vesa-55 4 - 3 Kaukis Gurut 55 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 11.09.2019

21:45 II-divisioona Alkusarja A-Lohko Coyotes 16 - 3 Jää pdf Paloheinä 2

La 14.09.2019

19:00 IK-40 Alkusarja A-lohko Bewe-45 4 - 11 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Myllypuro 2

Ke 25.09.2019

21:45 V-divisioona A-lohko Kallion Saalistajat 8 - 14 SBS Kings pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 01.10.2019

21:45 V-divisioona A-lohko Bewe Four 12 - 4 Pallo-Hukat pdf Malmi 3

Pe 04.10.2019

20:45 V-divisioona A-lohko SBS Kings 12 - 4 Pallo-Hukat pdf Myllypuro 1

Su 06.10.2019

21:00 III-div Alkusarja A-lohko Power Bandy 9 - 7 Pallokerho 1 pdf Hyvinkää 1

Ti 08.10.2019

22:00 VI-Divisioona A-lohko Korson Pallo II 6 - 4 FlyDi pdf Tikkurila 2

La 02.11.2019

19:00 IK-55 Alkusarja A-lohko Kaukis Gurut 55 9 - 3 Pallokerho-55 pdf Myllypuro 2

Ti 05.11.2019

21:30 IK-50 Alkusarja A-lohko Kaukis Gurut 50 12 - 3 Pegasos-50 pdf Myllypuro 2

Ke 20.11.2019

21:45 IK-40 Alkusarja A-lohko Päämajan Pallo-40 4 - 16 Hooks-XO pdf Paloheinä 2

Pe 22.11.2019

20:45 VI-Divisioona A-lohko Helsingin Hokkarit 10 - 8 Alapään Karvaajat pdf Myllypuro 1

La 23.11.2019

19:00 IK-50 Alkusarja A-lohko Kaukis Gurut 50 6 - 5 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Myllypuro 2

To 28.11.2019

21:45 IV-divisioona A-lohko KaPa-90 1 - 6 Hooks-Jallu pdf Hyrylä 1

Pe 13.12.2019

21:15 III-div Alkusarja A-lohko MyPS 11 - 9 Kaustick-Team pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 17.12.2019

21:45 V-divisioona A-lohko Bewe Four 2 - 7 Nummela-89 pdf Malmi 3

Ti 07.01.2020

22:00 IK-50 Alempi A-lohko KoPa-50 4 - 8 Pegasos-50 pdf Tikkurila 2

Ti 14.01.2020

21:45 V-divisioona A-lohko Bewe Four 4 - 6 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat pdf Malmi 3

Ke 29.01.2020

21:45 IK-40 Alempi A-lohko Päämajan Pallo-40 3 - 14 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 04.02.2020

22:00 IK-50 Alempi A-lohko KoPa-50 2 - 17 Wilds-50 II pdf Tikkurila 2

To 27.02.2020

21:45 V-divisioona A-lohko HyRe 4 - 10 Kallion Saalistajat pdf Hyrylä 1

Pe 28.02.2020

20:45 VI-Divisioona A-lohko Helsingin Hokkarit 12 - 9 BG-86 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ti 10.03.2020

21:45 IV-divisioona A-lohko Zeebrat 9 - 4 LoWe 1 pdf Paloheinä 2

To 12.03.2020

21:45 V-divisioona A-lohko HyRe 6 - 8 RunWe pdf Hyrylä 1