TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Tuomarin tiedot

Nimi Silvast Juha
Puhelin
Sähköposti


Ottelut

Ottelut kalenteriin (.ics)

Su 03.09.2023

18:00 IV-divisioona A-lohko Pallo-Hukat 4 - 5 SBS Kings pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 10.09.2023

18:00 IV-divisioona A-lohko Pallo-Hukat 9 - 12 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat pdf Salmisaari 1
20:45 IK-40 A-lohko Farmi Old Timers 2 - 14 Pallokerho-40 pdf Myllypuro 1

Pe 15.09.2023

20:45 V-divisioona A-lohko Helsingin Hokkarit 10 - 9 Pallokerho 2 pdf Myllypuro 1

Su 24.09.2023

18:00 III-divisioona A-lohko Rapo 6 - 6 Hooks-Jallu pdf Salmisaari 1

Ma 25.09.2023

21:15 V-divisioona A-lohko BG-86 7 - 3 Alapään Karvaajat pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 27.09.2023

19:45 IK-50 Alkusarja A-lohko G-Team 50 2 - 7 Hooks GT pdf Kirkkonummi

Pe 29.09.2023

21:30 IK-55 A-lohko Pallokerho-55 3 - 7 Hooks IPA pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 02.10.2023

21:00 III-divisioona A-lohko Köyhät Ritarit 15 - 4 Supermiehet pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 04.10.2023

19:45 IV-divisioona A-lohko Helsingin Laatuliikkujat 6 - 6 SBS Kings pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 09.10.2023

21:15 II-divisoona A-lohko Etä-Muki 13 - 5 PitKi 1 pdf Kaarela 2

To 12.10.2023

21:30 III-divisioona A-lohko Supermiehet 4 - 19 Rapo pdf Myllypuro 2

Ma 16.10.2023

21:15 IK-50 Alkusarja A-lohko Pegasos-50 10 - 6 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ti 17.10.2023

21:30 V-divisioona A-lohko R.O.U. 4 - 7 Helsingin Hokkarit pdf Malmi 2

Ke 18.10.2023

19:45 IK-50 Alkusarja A-lohko G-Team 50 4 - 11 Power Bandy 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Pe 20.10.2023

20:45 IK-55 A-lohko Kaukis Gurut 55 4 - 6 Pegasos-55 pdf Myllypuro 1

Su 22.10.2023

16:30 IV-divisioona A-lohko FlyDi 3 - 10 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat pdf Hernesaari 1
17:45 I-divisioona A-lohko Oulunkylän Ducks 4 - 9 Pallokerho 1 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 23.10.2023

21:15 IK-40 A-lohko Riskiryhmä-40 13 - 3 Farmi Old Timers pdf Kaarela 2

Pe 27.10.2023

21:30 IK-40 A-lohko Pallokerho-40 7 - 12 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 29.10.2023

16:30 IK-40 A-lohko Farmi Old Timers 3 - 13 SP pdf Hernesaari 1
17:45 IK-55 A-lohko Pegasos-55 7 - 1 Töölön Vesa-55 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 01.11.2023

19:45 IK-55 A-lohko Hooks IPA 14 - 5 G-Team 55 pdf Kirkkonummi

Pe 03.11.2023

21:30 I-divisioona A-lohko Pallokerho 1 4 - 4 Bewe Hä pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 05.11.2023

20:45 II-divisoona A-lohko Farmi 5 - 5 PitKi 1 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 06.11.2023

21:00 III-divisioona A-lohko Team Bankers 5 - 4 Nummela-89 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 12.11.2023

16:30 IV-divisioona A-lohko FlyDi 12 - 8 Pallo-Hukat pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 15.11.2023

19:45 IK-55 A-lohko G-Team 55 4 - 7 Töölön Vesa-55 pdf Kirkkonummi

Su 19.11.2023

19:00 IK-50 Alkusarja A-lohko Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 11 - 3 Hooks GT pdf Lohja

Su 26.11.2023

18:00 IK-40 A-lohko SP 9 - 4 Pallokerho-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 03.12.2023

20:45 II-divisoona A-lohko Farmi 5 - 6 Etä-Muki pdf Myllypuro 1

Su 10.12.2023

20:00 IK-50 Alkusarja A-lohko Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 5 - 11 Pallokerho-50 pdf Lohja

Ma 11.12.2023

21:00 III-divisioona A-lohko Köyhät Ritarit 3 - 6 Jyllääjät pdf Hernesaari 1

Pe 15.12.2023

21:30 IK-50 Alkusarja A-lohko Pallokerho-50 10 - 8 Dirty Dozen-50 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 18.12.2023

21:45 I-divisioona A-lohko Pallokerho 1 2 - 7 City Horo pdf Espoonlahti 1

To 21.12.2023

21:30 III-divisioona A-lohko Supermiehet 2 - 2 Jyllääjät pdf Myllypuro 2

Ke 03.01.2024

19:45 IK-55 A-lohko G-Team 55 4 - 8 Hooks IPA pdf Kirkkonummi

Su 07.01.2024

18:00 IV-divisioona A-lohko Pallo-Hukat 8 - 11 SBS Kings pdf Salmisaari 1

To 11.01.2024

22:00 V-divisioona A-lohko Korson Pallo II 12 - 3 R.O.U. pdf Tikkurila 1

Ma 15.01.2024

21:00 IV-divisioona A-lohko SBS Kings 12 - 3 Marjanpoimijat pdf Hernesaari 1

To 18.01.2024

21:30 I-divisioona A-lohko City Horo 6 - 7 Pallokerho 1 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 19.01.2024

21:30 II-divisoona A-lohko Tapanilan Erä 7 - 13 MyPS pdf Pirkkola 1

Su 21.01.2024

20:45 IK-40 A-lohko Dirty Dozen-40 3 - 14 Pallokerho-40 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ma 22.01.2024

21:00 III-divisioona A-lohko Köyhät Ritarit 7 - 5 Hooks-Jallu pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 07.02.2024

19:45 IK-55 A-lohko Pegasos-55 8 - 1 G-Team 55 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ma 12.02.2024

21:00 III-divisioona A-lohko Team Bankers 4 - 13 Rapo pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 19.02.2024

21:00 IV-divisioona A-lohko SBS Kings 1 - 11 Pallo-Hukat pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 21.02.2024

19:45 IV-divisioona A-lohko FlyDi 22 - 7 Marjanpoimijat pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 25.02.2024

18:00 III-divisioona A-lohko Rapo 9 - 8 Nummela-89 pdf Salmisaari 1

Ma 26.02.2024

21:00 III-divisioona A-lohko Team Bankers 6 - 5 Supermiehet pdf Hernesaari 1

To 29.02.2024

21:30 IK-40 A-lohko City Horo-40 5 - 10 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 01.03.2024

21:30 II-divisoona A-lohko Tapanilan Erä 2 - 11 MyPS pdf Pirkkola 1

Su 03.03.2024

18:00 IV-divisioona A-lohko Pallo-Hukat - FlyDi pdf Salmisaari 1

Ma 04.03.2024

21:00 IK-40 A-lohko Farmi Old Timers - FC Atlant-40 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 11.03.2024

21:15 IV-divisioona A-lohko Marjanpoimijat - Pallo-Hukat pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 13.03.2024

21:15 IV-divisioona A-lohko Kaustick Team & KaSa - Seven Brothers pdf Paloheinä 2

Pe 15.03.2024

21:30 I-divisioona A-lohko Coyotes - Pallokerho 1 pdf Pirkkola 1

Ke 20.03.2024

19:45 IV-divisioona A-lohko Helsingin Laatuliikkujat - Bewe Four pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 25.03.2024

21:15 IV-divisioona A-lohko Marjanpoimijat - Helsingin Laatuliikkujat pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 27.03.2024

19:45 IK-50 Alempi A-lohko Pegasos-50 - G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi