TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Tuomarin tiedot

Nimi Bäckström Miikka
Puhelin
Sähköposti


Ottelut

Ottelut kalenteriin (.ics)

To 03.09.2020

07:00 Aamuliiga Alkusarja A-lohko Nordea 6 - 4 Vaisala pdf Myllypuro 1

Su 06.09.2020

20:45 IK-40 Alkusarja A-lohko Dirty Dozen-40 6 - 5 Lippis-78/40 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 09.09.2020

06:45 Aamuliiga Alkusarja A-lohko HYKS 13 - 6 TellBalls pdf Paloheinä 2

Pe 11.09.2020

20:45 V-divisioona A-lohko Helsingin Hokkarit 11 - 4 Pallokerho 2 pdf Myllypuro 1

Su 13.09.2020

18:00 V-divisioona A-lohko FlyDi 12 - 4 Alapään Karvaajat pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 20.09.2020

18:00 V-divisioona A-lohko Alapään Karvaajat 9 - 6 Tsunami NLA pdf Hernesaari 1

To 24.09.2020

07:00 Aamuliiga Alkusarja A-lohko PiTKi-aamu 10 - 13 Erä Aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 07.10.2020

06:45 Aamuliiga Alkusarja A-lohko HYKS 6 - 18 PiTKi-aamu pdf Paloheinä 2

Pe 09.10.2020

06:30 Aamuliiga Alkusarja A-lohko Umpipuu 7 - 11 Hartela Stars pdf Myllypuro 1

La 10.10.2020

19:00 IK-55 Alkusarja A-lohko Kaukis-55 3 - 3 Hooks IPA pdf Myllypuro 2

Ma 12.10.2020

21:15 IK-40 Alkusarja A-lohko Riskiryhmä-40 3 - 14 FC Atlant-40 pdf Kaarela 2

Pe 16.10.2020

19:45 IV-divisioona A-lohko Marjanpoimijat 6 - 6 Kallion Saalistajat pdf Hernesaari 2

La 17.10.2020

19:00 IK-50 Alkusarja A-lohko Wilds-50 II 3 - 10 Pallokerho-50 pdf Myllypuro 2

Ma 19.10.2020

21:15 IK-55 Alkusarja A-lohko Hooks IPA 15 - 4 Pallokerho-55 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 21.10.2020

07:00 Aamuliiga Alkusarja A-lohko Thermo Fisher 8 - 4 Hartela Stars pdf Myllypuro 2

To 29.10.2020

07:00 Aamuliiga Alkusarja A-lohko Nordea 1 - 8 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

Pe 30.10.2020

06:30 Aamuliiga Alkusarja A-lohko Umpipuu 8 - 11 TellBalls pdf Myllypuro 1

La 31.10.2020

19:00 IK-55 Alkusarja A-lohko Kaukis Gurut 55 7 - 6 Pegasos-55 pdf Myllypuro 2

Pe 06.11.2020

19:45 IK-55 Alkusarja A-lohko Pegasos-55 6 - 4 Töölön Vesa-55 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 09.11.2020

21:15 IK-50 Alkusarja A-lohko Riskiryhmä-50 7 - 6 Pegasos-50 pdf Kaarela 2

Pe 13.11.2020

06:30 Aamuliiga Alkusarja A-lohko Umpipuu 2 - 4 Nordea pdf Myllypuro 1

La 14.11.2020

19:00 IK-55 Alkusarja A-lohko Kaukis Gurut 55 6 - 9 Töölön Vesa-55 pdf Myllypuro 2

Ke 18.11.2020

07:00 Aamuliiga Alkusarja A-lohko Thermo Fisher 10 - 3 TellBalls pdf Myllypuro 2

To 19.11.2020

07:00 Aamuliiga Alkusarja A-lohko PiTKi-aamu 14 - 4 Umpipuu pdf Myllypuro 1

Pe 20.11.2020

20:45 V-divisioona A-lohko Helsingin Hokkarit 7 - 6 Tsunami NLA pdf Myllypuro 1