TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Tuomarin tiedot

Nimi Pirttinen Pauli
Puhelin
Sähköposti


Ottelut

Ottelut kalenteriin (.ics)

Ti 01.09.2020

21:45 II-divisoona A-lohko PitKi 1 1 - 9 Farmi pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 15.09.2020

21:45 I-divisioona Alkusarja A-lohko RB Natunen 5 - 5 Hamarin Elo pdf Paloheinä 2

Ma 21.09.2020

21:15 III-divisioona A-lohko Hooks-Jallu 5 - 1 Seven Brothers pdf Hernesaari 2

Ti 22.09.2020

21:45 II-divisoona A-lohko PitKi 1 4 - 5 MyPS pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 23.09.2020

21:15 III-divisioona A-lohko Köyhät Ritarit 8 - 1 Zeebrat pdf Hernesaari 1

To 24.09.2020

22:00 I-divisioona Alkusarja A-lohko City Horo 3 - 7 Hamarin Elo pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ti 29.09.2020

21:45 IV-divisioona A-lohko Bewe Four 5 - 10 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat pdf Malmi 3

Ke 30.09.2020

19:45 IK-55 Alkusarja A-lohko Riskiryhmä-55 2 - 13 Kaukis-55 pdf Hernesaari 2
21:00 IK-50 Alkusarja A-lohko Päämajan Pallo-50 3 - 15 Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ti 06.10.2020

21:45 I-divisioona Alkusarja A-lohko Bewe Hä 4 - 11 City Horo pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 07.10.2020

20:45 I-divisioona Alkusarja A-lohko Vikings 12 - 2 Jää pdf Nummela 1

To 08.10.2020

21:45 II-divisoona A-lohko Supermiehet 6 - 4 PitKi 1 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 12.10.2020

21:00 II-divisoona A-lohko Tapanilan Erä 10 - 5 Kaustick-Team pdf Hernesaari 1

Ti 13.10.2020

21:30 II-divisoona A-lohko Slurps 9 - 8 Tolkis Bollklubb pdf Myllypuro 2

Ke 14.10.2020

21:15 III-divisioona A-lohko SBS Kings 9 - 8 Vesa Tyylikkäät pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 18.10.2020

20:45 II-divisoona A-lohko Farmi 4 - 5 Vikings Legends pdf Myllypuro 1

Su 25.10.2020

20:45 III-divisioona A-lohko Dirty Dozen 2 - 5 Team Bankers pdf Paloheinä 2

Ma 26.10.2020

21:15 III-divisioona A-lohko Hooks-Jallu 8 - 4 Jyllääjät pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 28.10.2020

19:45 IV-divisioona A-lohko Helsingin Laatuliikkujat 8 - 7 Nummela-89 pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 08.11.2020

20:45 IK-40 Alkusarja A-lohko Dirty Dozen-40 12 - 4 Farmi Old Timers pdf Paloheinä 2

Ma 09.11.2020

21:00 II-divisoona A-lohko MyPS 9 - 11 Supermiehet pdf Hernesaari 1

Ti 10.11.2020

21:45 I-divisioona Alkusarja A-lohko Kaukis-87 5 - 13 Vikings pdf Malmi 3

Ke 11.11.2020

21:15 III-divisioona A-lohko SBS Kings 11 - 8 Seven Brothers pdf Hernesaari 1

To 12.11.2020

21:00 IK-50 Alkusarja A-lohko Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 3 - 6 Hooks GT pdf Lohja

Su 15.11.2020

20:45 II-divisoona A-lohko Farmi 4 - 7 Tapanilan Erä pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 16.11.2020

21:00 III-divisioona A-lohko Team Bankers 8 - 3 Köyhät Ritarit pdf Hernesaari 1

Ti 17.11.2020

21:30 IK-40 Alkusarja A-lohko Bewe-45 6 - 6 Nummela-89/40 pdf Myllypuro 2