TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Tuomarin tiedot

Nimi Heinonen Esko
Puhelin
Sähköposti


Ottelut

Ottelut kalenteriin (.ics)

Ti 08.10.2019

21:45 V-divisioona A-lohko Kallion Saalistajat 3 - 12 SBS Kings pdf Paloheinä 2

To 10.10.2019

21:45 IK-55 Alkusarja A-lohko Pegasos-55 6 - 9 Kaukis Gurut 55 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ti 15.10.2019

21:30 VI-Divisioona A-lohko SPPS 2 - 11 Alapään Karvaajat pdf Helsinki 1

Su 20.10.2019

18:00 IK-55 Alkusarja A-lohko Pegasos-55 2 - 2 Pallokerho-55 pdf Hernesaari 1

Pe 25.10.2019

20:45 VI-Divisioona A-lohko Helsingin Hokkarit 14 - 3 FlyDi pdf Myllypuro 1

La 26.10.2019

12:00 IK-50 Alkusarja A-lohko G-Team 50 4 - 12 Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ti 29.10.2019

21:45 IK-55 Alkusarja A-lohko Bewe-55 16 - 1 Riskiryhmä-55 pdf Malmi 3

Ma 04.11.2019

21:15 IK-55 Alkusarja A-lohko Riskiryhmä-55 0 - 15 Hooks IPA pdf Kaarela 2

Ti 05.11.2019

21:30 VI-Divisioona A-lohko SPPS 5 - 3 Helsingin Hokkarit pdf Helsinki 1

La 09.11.2019

19:00 IK-55 Alkusarja A-lohko Kaukis Gurut 55 13 - 3 Bewe-55 pdf Myllypuro 2

Su 10.11.2019

18:00 IK-50 Alkusarja A-lohko Pegasos-50 6 - 11 Hooks GT pdf Hernesaari 1

La 16.11.2019

12:00 IK-55 Alkusarja A-lohko Pegasos-55 12 - 5 G-Team 55 pdf Kirkkonummi

Su 17.11.2019

18:00 V-divisioona A-lohko Pallo-Hukat 7 - 8 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat pdf Salmisaari 1

Ma 02.12.2019

21:15 IK-50 Alkusarja A-lohko Riskiryhmä-50 5 - 12 Wilds-50 II pdf Kaarela 2

Su 08.12.2019

18:00 IK-50 Alkusarja A-lohko Pegasos-50 6 - 5 Riskiryhmä-50 pdf Hernesaari 1

La 14.12.2019

19:00 IK-55 Alkusarja A-lohko Wilds-55 1 5 - 1 Pegasos-55 pdf Myllypuro 2

Pe 20.12.2019

20:45 VI-Divisioona A-lohko Helsingin Hokkarit 10 - 10 FlyDi pdf Myllypuro 1

La 04.01.2020

19:00 IK-50 Ylempi A-lohko Kaukis Gurut 50 3 - 2 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Myllypuro 2

Ma 06.01.2020

21:15 IK-55 Alempi A-lohko Riskiryhmä-55 2 - 15 Pegasos-55 pdf Kaarela 2

Ti 07.01.2020

21:30 VI-Divisioona A-lohko SPPS 5 - 9 Pallokerho 2 pdf Helsinki 1

Su 12.01.2020

18:00 IV-divisioona A-lohko Rapo 13 - 4 KaPa-90 pdf Salmisaari 1

Pe 17.01.2020

20:45 VI-Divisioona A-lohko Helsingin Hokkarit 6 - 10 Pirkkolan Sudet pdf Myllypuro 1

Su 19.01.2020

18:00 V-divisioona A-lohko Pallo-Hukat 6 - 9 Kallion Saalistajat pdf Salmisaari 1

La 25.01.2020

19:00 IK-55 Alempi A-lohko Wilds-55 1 10 - 3 Riskiryhmä-55 pdf Myllypuro 2

Pe 31.01.2020

20:45 VI-Divisioona A-lohko Helsingin Hokkarit 16 - 1 SPPS pdf Myllypuro 1

Ti 04.02.2020

21:30 VI-Divisioona A-lohko SPPS 9 - 11 Pirkkolan Sudet pdf Helsinki 1

Ma 10.02.2020

21:15 IK-55 Alempi A-lohko Riskiryhmä-55 1 - 11 G-Team 55 pdf Kaarela 2

Ti 11.02.2020

21:30 VI-Divisioona A-lohko SPPS 5 - 3 Tsunami NLA pdf Helsinki 1

Su 16.02.2020

18:00 V-divisioona A-lohko Pallo-Hukat 5 - 11 Marjanpoimijat pdf Salmisaari 1

Pe 21.02.2020

20:45 IK-40 Alempi A-lohko Bewe-45 7 - 5 SP-5 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 02.03.2020

21:15 IK-55 Alempi A-lohko Riskiryhmä-55 2 - 12 Wilds-55 1 pdf Kaarela 2