TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Tuomarin tiedot

Nimi Lintula Olli-Pekka
Puhelin
Sähköposti


Ottelut

Ottelut kalenteriin (.ics)

Su 10.09.2023

19:00 IK-50 Alkusarja A-lohko Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 5 - 7 Power Bandy 50 pdf Lohja

Ke 13.09.2023

19:45 IK-55 A-lohko Pegasos-55 3 - 8 G-Team 55 pdf Kirkkonummi

Pe 22.09.2023

21:30 IK-55 A-lohko Pallokerho-55 1 - 4 Pegasos-55 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 25.09.2023

21:00 IV-divisioona A-lohko SBS Kings 6 - 2 Marjanpoimijat pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 01.10.2023

18:00 IK-40 A-lohko SP 1 - 16 FC Atlant-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

To 05.10.2023

07:00 Aamuliiga AlkusarjaA A-lohko TellBalls 8 - 14 Nordea pdf Kauniainen

Su 08.10.2023

18:00 IV-divisioona A-lohko Pallo-Hukat 5 - 3 Seven Brothers pdf Salmisaari 1

Ke 11.10.2023

19:45 IK-50 Alkusarja A-lohko G-Team 50 8 - 11 Pallokerho-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ma 16.10.2023

21:45 V-divisioona A-lohko Pallokerho 2 5 - 13 Korson Pallo II pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ke 18.10.2023

19:45 IK-50 Alkusarja A-lohko Lippis-78/50 3 - 12 Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 pdf Hernesaari 2

To 19.10.2023

07:00 Aamuliiga AlkusarjaA A-lohko Nordea 18 - 4 Hartela Stars pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 23.10.2023

21:45 IK-50 Alkusarja A-lohko Pallokerho-50 7 - 1 Pegasos-50 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ti 24.10.2023

07:00 Aamuliiga AlkusarjaA A-lohko Hartela Stars 9 - 9 HYKS pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 25.10.2023

19:45 IK-50 Alkusarja A-lohko Lippis-78/50 7 - 11 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Su 05.11.2023

16:30 IK-50 Alkusarja A-lohko Lippis-78/50 0 - 6 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Hernesaari 1
17:45 V-divisioona A-lohko Alapään Karvaajat 5 - 2 Helsingin Hokkarit pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 06.11.2023

21:15 IV-divisioona A-lohko Marjanpoimijat 0 - 13 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 08.11.2023

07:15 Aamuliiga AlkusarjaA A-lohko Vaisala 2 - 14 Nordea pdf Myyrmäki 1
19:45 IK-50 Alkusarja A-lohko G-Team 50 10 - 4 Pegasos-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Su 12.11.2023

18:00 IK-40 A-lohko SP 6 - 9 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Ma 13.11.2023

21:15 IV-divisioona A-lohko Marjanpoimijat 3 - 8 Seven Brothers pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 15.11.2023

19:45 IV-divisioona A-lohko Helsingin Laatuliikkujat 11 - 4 Kaustick Team & KaSa pdf Hernesaari 2

To 16.11.2023

07:00 Aamuliiga AlkusarjaA A-lohko Nordea 7 - 7 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 20.11.2023

21:00 IV-divisioona A-lohko SBS Kings 12 - 3 Bewe Four pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 22.11.2023

19:45 IK-55 A-lohko Pallokerho-55 5 - 10 G-Team 55 pdf Kirkkonummi

Pe 24.11.2023

20:45 V-divisioona A-lohko Helsingin Hokkarit 6 - 4 BG-86 pdf Myllypuro 1

Su 26.11.2023

16:30 III-divisioona A-lohko Köyhät Ritarit 6 - 10 Rapo pdf Hernesaari 1
17:45 V-divisioona A-lohko Alapään Karvaajat 6 - 8 Korson Pallo II pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 10.12.2023

16:30 IK-40 A-lohko Farmi Old Timers 3 - 7 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Hernesaari 1
17:45 V-divisioona A-lohko Alapään Karvaajat 6 - 8 Pallokerho 2 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ti 12.12.2023

07:00 Aamuliiga AlkusarjaA A-lohko TellBalls 7 - 7 Hartela Stars pdf Kauniainen

Pe 15.12.2023

20:45 IV-divisioona A-lohko Bewe Four 8 - 10 Pallo-Hukat pdf Myllypuro 1

Su 17.12.2023

16:30 IK-50 Alkusarja A-lohko Päämajan Pallo-50 3 - 11 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Hernesaari 1
17:45 V-divisioona A-lohko Alapään Karvaajat 2 - 3 BG-86 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 20.12.2023

19:45 IK-55 A-lohko G-Team 55 6 - 4 Pallokerho-55 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ti 02.01.2024

21:30 IV-divisioona A-lohko Bewe Four 14 - 2 SBS Kings pdf Malmi 2

Pe 05.01.2024

21:30 V-divisioona A-lohko Pallokerho 2 4 - 9 R.O.U. pdf Leppävaara warrior areena

Su 07.01.2024

18:00 IV-divisioona A-lohko Pallo-Hukat 8 - 11 SBS Kings pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 14.01.2024

16:30 IV-divisioona A-lohko FlyDi 9 - 9 Kaustick Team & KaSa pdf Hernesaari 1
17:45 V-divisioona A-lohko Alapään Karvaajat 8 - 9 Pallokerho 2 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ti 16.01.2024

07:00 Aamuliiga AlkusarjaB A-lohko Hartela Stars 9 - 4 TellBalls pdf Paloheinä 2

To 18.01.2024

07:00 Aamuliiga AlkusarjaB A-lohko PiTKi-aamu 6 - 1 Nordea pdf Myllypuro 1

Su 21.01.2024

18:00 IK-40 A-lohko SP 8 - 6 Farmi Old Timers pdf Salmisaari 1

Ma 22.01.2024

21:15 V-divisioona A-lohko Alapään Karvaajat 4 - 10 BG-86 pdf Hernesaari 2

Pe 26.01.2024

21:30 V-divisioona A-lohko Pallokerho 2 11 - 0 Helsingin Hokkarit pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 28.01.2024

16:30 IV-divisioona A-lohko FlyDi 5 - 8 Seven Brothers pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 29.01.2024

21:15 IV-divisioona A-lohko Marjanpoimijat 8 - 8 Kaustick Team & KaSa pdf Hernesaari 2

Pe 02.02.2024

21:30 IK-40 A-lohko Pallokerho-40 5 - 8 FC Atlant-40 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 04.02.2024

16:30 IV-divisioona A-lohko FlyDi 10 - 10 Bewe Four pdf Hernesaari 1
20:45 IK-50 Ylempi A-lohko Dirty Dozen-50 8 - 5 Pallokerho-50 pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 11.02.2024

17:45 IK-50 Alempi A-lohko Pegasos-50 10 - 5 Päämajan Pallo-50 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 12.02.2024

21:15 V-divisioona A-lohko BG-86 9 - 4 Korson Pallo II pdf Hernesaari 2

Ti 13.02.2024

07:00 Aamuliiga AlkusarjaB A-lohko Hartela Stars 4 - 8 Nordea pdf Paloheinä 2

To 29.02.2024

07:00 Aamuliiga AlkusarjaB A-lohko TellBalls 3 - 12 Nordea pdf Kauniainen

Pe 01.03.2024

21:30 V-divisioona A-lohko Pallokerho 2 12 - 6 BG-86 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 03.03.2024

20:45 IK-40 A-lohko Dirty Dozen-40 - FC Atlant-40 pdf Paloheinä 2

Pe 08.03.2024

20:45 IK-55 A-lohko Kaukis Gurut 55 - Töölön Vesa-55 pdf Myllypuro 1

Su 10.03.2024

16:30 IV-divisioona A-lohko FlyDi - Bewe Four pdf Hernesaari 1
17:45 V-divisioona A-lohko Alapään Karvaajat - Helsingin Hokkarit pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 11.03.2024

21:45 V-divisioona A-lohko Pallokerho 2 - Pirkkolan Sudet pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 15.03.2024

21:30 IK-55 A-lohko Pallokerho-55 - Töölön Vesa-55 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ke 20.03.2024

19:45 IK-50 Alempi A-lohko G-Team 50 - Päämajan Pallo-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

To 21.03.2024

07:00 Aamuliiga Ylempi A-lohko Nordea - Erä Aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

To 28.03.2024

07:00 Aamuliiga Alempi A-Lohko TellBalls - Thermo Fisher pdf Kauniainen