TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Tuomarin tiedot

Nimi Säteri Jussi
Puhelin
Sähköposti


Ottelut

Ottelut kalenteriin (.ics)

Ke 02.09.2020

21:00 I-divisioona Alkusarja A-lohko Jää 4 - 18 RB Natunen pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 07.09.2020

21:30 III-divisioona A-lohko Seven Brothers 3 - 4 Team Bankers pdf Klaukkala 2

Ke 16.09.2020

19:45 IV-divisioona A-lohko Helsingin Laatuliikkujat 10 - 4 Kallion Saalistajat pdf Hernesaari 2
21:00 I-divisioona Alkusarja A-lohko Jää 3 - 6 City Horo pdf Hernesaari 2

Pe 18.09.2020

21:15 II-divisoona A-lohko MyPS 7 - 15 Vikings Legends pdf Paloheinä 2

Ma 21.09.2020

22:00 I-divisioona Alkusarja A-lohko Pallokerho 1 4 - 2 Kaukis-87 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 25.09.2020

19:45 V-divisioona A-lohko BG-86 9 - 3 R.O.U. pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 05.10.2020

19:45 IV-divisioona A-lohko Nummela-89 9 - 4 Bewe Four pdf Nummela 2

Pe 16.10.2020

19:45 IV-divisioona A-lohko Marjanpoimijat 6 - 6 Kallion Saalistajat pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 19.10.2020

19:45 IV-divisioona A-lohko Nummela-89 9 - 5 RunWe pdf Nummela 2

To 22.10.2020

21:45 IV-divisioona A-lohko RunWe 4 - 9 Pallo-Hukat pdf Espoonlahti 2

Pe 23.10.2020

20:45 V-divisioona A-lohko Helsingin Hokkarit 7 - 6 FlyDi pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 26.10.2020

22:00 I-divisioona Alkusarja A-lohko Pallokerho 1 6 - 7 Jää pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ke 28.10.2020

20:45 I-divisioona Alkusarja A-lohko Vikings 7 - 5 Coyotes pdf Nummela 1

Pe 30.10.2020

22:00 I-divisioona Alkusarja A-lohko Pallokerho 1 8 - 5 City Horo pdf Espoonlahti 1

To 05.11.2020

21:15 I-divisioona Alkusarja A-lohko Coyotes 11 - 6 Pallokerho 1 pdf Leppävaara

Ke 11.11.2020

19:45 IV-divisioona A-lohko Helsingin Laatuliikkujat 5 - 10 Pallo-Hukat pdf Hernesaari 2
21:00 I-divisioona Alkusarja A-lohko Jää 7 - 14 Hamarin Elo pdf Hernesaari 2

Ti 17.11.2020

20:45 I-divisioona Alkusarja A-lohko Vikings 10 - 3 Bewe Hä pdf Nummela 1

Pe 20.11.2020

22:00 V-divisioona A-lohko Pallokerho 2 1 - 5 Pirkkolan Sudet pdf Espoonlahti 1