Nimi | Eväkoski Jarno |
Puhelin | |
Sähköposti |
Su 03.09.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | IK-50 Alkusarja | A-lohko | Power Bandy 50 | 2 - 4 | Hooks GT | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 04.09.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | IV-divisioona | A-lohko | Seven Brothers | 2 - 7 | FlyDi | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 11.09.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | IV-divisioona | A-lohko | Seven Brothers | 2 - 7 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 24.09.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | IK-50 Alkusarja | A-lohko | Power Bandy 50 | 6 - 1 | Dirty Dozen-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 25.09.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | III-divisioona | A-lohko | Nummela-89 | 10 - 4 | Köyhät Ritarit | Nummela 2 |
Ti 26.09.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Aamuliiga AlkusarjaA | A-lohko | Hartela Stars | 8 - 11 | Erä Aamu | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 09.10.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | IK-50 Alkusarja | A-lohko | Seven Brothers-50 | 3 - 11 | Dirty Dozen-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ti 10.10.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | IV-divisioona | A-lohko | SBS Kings | 10 - 4 | FlyDi | Malmi 2 |
Ma 23.10.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | IV-divisioona | A-lohko | Seven Brothers | 3 - 7 | SBS Kings | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 30.10.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | IK-50 Alkusarja | A-lohko | Seven Brothers-50 | 3 - 10 | Power Bandy 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 12.11.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | IK-50 Alkusarja | A-lohko | Power Bandy 50 | 13 - 4 | Lippis-78/50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 20.11.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | III-divisioona | A-lohko | Nummela-89 | 9 - 7 | Hooks-Jallu | Nummela 2 |
Su 26.11.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | IK-50 Alkusarja | A-lohko | Power Bandy 50 | 10 - 4 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 04.12.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | IV-divisioona | A-lohko | Seven Brothers | 2 - 8 | Pallo-Hukat | Klaukkala 2 |
Ti 12.12.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | IK-50 Alkusarja | A-lohko | Pegasos-50 | 4 - 4 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Malmi 2 |
Ma 18.12.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | IV-divisioona | A-lohko | Seven Brothers | 2 - 2 | Marjanpoimijat | Klaukkala 2 |
Ti 02.01.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | PitKi 1 | 4 - 4 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 07.01.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | IK-50 Ylempi | A-lohko | Power Bandy 50 | 2 - 6 | Dirty Dozen-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 08.01.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | IK-50 Alempi | A-lohko | Seven Brothers-50 | 5 - 11 | Lippis-78/50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ti 16.01.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | PitKi 1 | 5 - 7 | Etä-Muki | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 22.01.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | III-divisioona | A-lohko | Nummela-89 | 9 - 4 | Team Bankers | Nummela 2 |
To 01.02.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Aamuliiga AlkusarjaB | A-lohko | Erä Aamu | 1 - 7 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
To 08.02.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Aamuliiga AlkusarjaB | A-lohko | Nordea | 9 - 5 | Vaisala | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 12.02.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | IV-divisioona | A-lohko | Seven Brothers | 5 - 10 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 19.02.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | IV-divisioona | A-lohko | Seven Brothers | 4 - 10 | Bewe Four | Klaukkala 2 |
To 29.02.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Aamuliiga AlkusarjaB | A-lohko | Erä Aamu | 8 - 15 | Vaisala | Myllypuro 1 |
To 07.03.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Aamuliiga AlkusarjaB | A-lohko | Nordea | 5 - 7 | Thermo Fisher | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 10.03.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | IK-50 Ylempi | A-lohko | Power Bandy 50 | 3 - 9 | Hooks GT | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 11.03.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | IK-50 Alempi | A-lohko | Seven Brothers-50 | 6 - 5 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 18.03.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | III-divisioona | A-lohko | Nummela-89 | 11 - 9 | Rapo | Nummela 2 |
Ma 25.03.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | III-divisioona | A-lohko | Nummela-89 | 11 - 11 | Köyhät Ritarit | Nummela 2 |
Ma 01.04.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | IV-divisioona | A-lohko | Seven Brothers | - | SBS Kings | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 07.04.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | IK-50 Ylempi | A-lohko | Power Bandy 50 | - | Pallokerho-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 08.04.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | III-divisioona | A-lohko | Nummela-89 | - | Jyllääjät | Nummela 2 |
Ma 15.04.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | Tapanilan Erä | - | Etä-Muki | Kaarela 2 |
Su 21.04.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | IK-50 Ylempi | A-lohko | Power Bandy 50 | - | Dirty Dozen-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
To 25.04.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Aamuliiga Ylempi | A-lohko | Erä Aamu | - | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |