Nimi | Rouvinen Miika |
Syntymävuosi | 1974 |
Ma 08.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SBS Kings | 6 - 9 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 01.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 8 - 5 | SBS Kings | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 19.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SBS Kings | 1 - 11 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 15.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SBS Kings | 12 - 3 | Marjanpoimijat | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 07.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 8 - 11 | SBS Kings | Salmisaari 1 |
Ti 02.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe Four | 14 - 2 | SBS Kings | Malmi 2 |
Su 03.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | FlyDi | 5 - 14 | SBS Kings | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 27.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SBS Kings | 7 - 5 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 20.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SBS Kings | 12 - 3 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 30.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SBS Kings | 2 - 9 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 23.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 3 - 7 | SBS Kings | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 04.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 6 - 6 | SBS Kings | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 03.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 4 - 5 | SBS Kings | Salmisaari 1 |
Ti 14.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pegasos-50 | 3 - 5 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 07.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Hooks GT | 8 - 1 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 15.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 4 - 2 | Lippis-78/50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 02.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 5 - 9 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 06.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 9 - 8 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 25.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 6 - 7 | Seven Brothers-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 10.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 8 - 4 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Lohja |
Su 11.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 | Pegasos-50 | 10 - 5 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 28.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 | Lippis-78/50 | 5 - 3 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
La 20.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 6 - 4 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |