Nimi | Uittamo Mikko |
Syntymävuosi | 1978 |
Su 16.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 13 - 6 | PitKi 1 | Lohja |
Ke 21.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 3 - 4 | LoWe 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 11.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy | 3 - 7 | LoWe 1 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 04.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 8 - 9 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Lohja |
Su 28.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 13 - 6 | Jää | Lohja |
Su 21.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 5 - 8 | Pallokerho 1 | Lohja |
Su 07.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 15 - 6 | Dirty Dozen | Lohja |
Su 23.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 7 - 3 | LoWe 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 16.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 6 - 7 | KaPa-90 | Lohja |
Ma 03.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 12 - 7 | LoWe 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 14.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 6 - 7 | Jää | Lohja |
Pe 05.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 13 - 7 | LoWe 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 31.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 5 - 7 | Bewe Hä | Lohja |
Ma 25.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 7 - 8 | LoWe 1 | Porvoo 1 |
Su 17.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 7 - 8 | Slurps | Lohja |
To 07.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | LoWe 1 | 3 - 3 | Farmi | Lohja |
Su 03.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 9 - 4 | MyPS | Lohja |
Ti 19.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Slurps | 16 - 1 | LoWe 1 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 10.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Bewe Hä | 8 - 7 | LoWe 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 03.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 6 - 15 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Lohja |
Ma 28.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 11 - 3 | LoWe 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 23.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Jää | 4 - 5 | LoWe 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 20.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 10 - 4 | Pallokerho 1 | Lohja |
Su 13.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 9 - 4 | LoWe 1 | Myllypuro 1 |