Nimi | Frangen Timo |
Syntymävuosi | 1960 |
Pe 06.05.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 10 - 2 | Pallokerho-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 25.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 8 - 6 | Hooks IPA | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 29.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-55 1 | 6 - 7 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 26.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Pegasos-55 | 3 - 7 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 21.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 8 - 6 | Pegasos-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 11.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 2 - 4 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 28.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 3 - 7 | G-Team 55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 11.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 10 - 3 | Wilds-55 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 27.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 7 - 3 | Pallokerho-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 16.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 11 - 3 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 30.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-55 1 | 1 - 8 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 12.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 5 - 9 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 01.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 15 - 0 | Pallokerho-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 15.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 4 - 7 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 06.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 9 - 5 | Pallokerho-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 08.05.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
09:30 | G-Team 55 | 6 - 5 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 17.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 9 - 7 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 02.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 10 - 13 | Pallokerho-50 | Lohja |
Ma 22.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 11 - 6 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 10.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 4 - 13 | Pallokerho-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 31.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 5 - 10 | Pallokerho-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 11.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 7 - 9 | Wilds-50 II | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 11.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 8 - 6 | Power Bandy 50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 08.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 9 - 6 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 27.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 11 - 3 | Pallokerho-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 21.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 7 - 4 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 04.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 10 - 7 | Seven Brothers-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |