Nimi | Antikainen Tommi |
Syntymävuosi | 1972 |
Ma 20.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 9 - 2 | Bewe New Stars | Konala 1 |
Ke 15.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Meeskond | 12 - 4 | Tapanilan Erä | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 13.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 5 - 11 | Pallasport | Konala 1 |
Su 15.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Bewe Hä | 10 - 11 | Tapanilan Erä | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 01.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 5 - 6 | Tapanilan Erä | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 26.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 20 - 6 | Bewe Hä | Konala 1 |
Ma 29.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 7 - 7 | Dirty Dozen | Konala 1 |
Su 14.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Bewe New Stars | 9 - 4 | Tapanilan Erä | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 08.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 7 - 4 | Farmi | Konala 1 |
Su 30.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Power Bandy | 12 - 13 | Tapanilan Erä | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 10.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 21 - 7 | Meeskond | Konala 1 |
Ma 20.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 19 - 4 | Pallokerho 1 | Konala 1 |
Su 21.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 6 - 16 | Tapanilan Erä | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 15.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 8 - 14 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 12.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 16 - 5 | Vaisala | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 29.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 13 - 5 | Bewe AIK | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 15.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 19 - 4 | Stanley Security | Myllypuro 1 |
To 02.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Nordea | 6 - 7 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 01.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 13 - 11 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 21.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Hartela Stars | 8 - 10 | Erä Aamu | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 15.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 12 - 12 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 01.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 8 - 8 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 18.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 4 - 7 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 11.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Bewe AIK | 5 - 12 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 10.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Hartela Stars | 5 - 15 | Erä Aamu | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 25.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Bewe AIK | 4 - 19 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 18.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 14 - 4 | Bewe AIK | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 11.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 15 - 3 | Bewe AIK | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 21.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 9 - 12 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 09.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 12 - 8 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 08.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks-35 | 13 - 11 | Jää | Malmi 3 |
Ti 14.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks-35 | 16 - 1 | Farmi Old Timers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 07.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks-35 | 14 - 2 | Farmi Old Timers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 17.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks-35 | 14 - 2 | Pallokerho-35 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 06.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 5 - 20 | Devils Ducks-35 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 03.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks-35 | 15 - 0 | Lippis-35 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 10.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks-35 | 9 - 7 | LoWe-35 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 01.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Devils Ducks-35 | 15 - 6 | Pallokerho-35 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 07.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 8 - 16 | Devils Ducks-35 | Konala 1 |
Su 12.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | LoWe-35 | 4 - 7 | Devils Ducks-35 | Lohja |
Pe 10.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 7 - 13 | Devils Ducks-35 | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 13.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Coyotes | 12 - 7 | HIFK Bookers | Oulunkylä |
To 30.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit | 15 - 10 | Coyotes | Lohja |
Ke 22.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kaukis-87 | 7 - 8 | Coyotes | Hernesaari 2 |
La 11.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Coyotes | 5 - 11 | Hirvihaaran Verso | Oulunkylä |
La 28.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Coyotes | 6 - 12 | Lohjan Pelitoverit | Oulunkylä |