Nimi | Lamppu Juha |
Syntymävuosi | 1967 |
Ke 12.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 8 - 9 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 14.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 3 - 7 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 06.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 11 - 4 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 15.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 12 - 4 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
To 09.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 3 - 7 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Myllypuro 1 |
To 02.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pegasos-55 | 1 - 3 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 19.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-55 | 4 - 12 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Kaarela 2 |
To 15.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 1 - 9 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 07.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 1 - 10 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 13.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 1 - 6 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 18.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 6 - 8 | Pallo-Hukat | Malmi 3 |
Ti 11.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 12 - 3 | Marjanpoimijat | Malmi 3 |
Ti 21.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 4 - 11 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Malmi 3 |
Su 12.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 8 - 5 | Bewe Four | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 23.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FlyDi | 6 - 12 | Bewe Four | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 16.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 13 - 4 | Bewe Four | Nummela 2 |
Ti 03.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 4 - 12 | FlyDi | Malmi 3 |
Ke 14.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 6 - 11 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 12.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Marjanpoimijat | 0 - 15 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 22.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 2 - 4 | Seven Brothers | Malmi 3 |
Ti 15.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 6 - 6 | Nummela-89 | Malmi 3 |
Ti 08.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 6 - 5 | Pallo-Hukat | Malmi 3 |
Ti 25.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 6 - 7 | Bewe Four | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 11.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 9 - 5 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Malmi 3 |
Ti 27.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 6 - 9 | Nummela-89 | Malmi 3 |
Ma 05.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 9 - 5 | Bewe Four | Klaukkala 2 |