Nimi | Aronen Marko |
Syntymävuosi | 1966 |
Ke 12.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 8 - 9 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 05.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Pegasos-55 | 3 - 12 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
La 01.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 55 | 4 - 6 | Pallokerho-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 29.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Hooks IPA | 5 - 11 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 01.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 4 - 9 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 22.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 4 - 6 | Pegasos-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 15.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 12 - 4 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
To 26.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 12 - 2 | G-Team 55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 23.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 3 - 8 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 09.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 3 - 2 | Pallokerho-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 26.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 4 - 13 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 19.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 6 - 7 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
To 08.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 10 - 4 | G-Team 55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 23.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
09:30 | Pegasos-55 | 5 - 6 | G-Team 55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 14.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:15 | G-Team 50 | 2 - 8 | Pallokerho-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 07.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 4 - 5 | Seven Brothers-50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 25.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Wilds-50 II | 3 - 6 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 22.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 4 - 8 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 08.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 5 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 06.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 13 - 5 | G-Team 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
La 18.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 5 - 3 | Wilds-50 II | Kirkkonummi |
La 04.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Pegasos-50 | 6 - 4 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 01.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 8 - 4 | Seven Brothers-50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 28.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Pegasos-50 | 4 - 3 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 25.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 8 - 4 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 18.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Wilds-50 II | 6 - 5 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 04.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 8 - 3 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Kirkkonummi |