Nimi | Juronen Rauno |
Syntymävuosi | 1987 |
Ti 18.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 17 - 3 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 06.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hamarin Elo | 0 - 8 | RB Fireball | Porvoo 1 |
Ti 04.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 14 - 4 | Coyotes | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 21.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 11 - 6 | Oulunkylän Ducks | Paloheinä 2 |
To 16.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo | 5 - 9 | RB Fireball | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 07.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 6 - 7 | Hamarin Elo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 27.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Coyotes | 5 - 9 | RB Fireball | Pirkkola 1 |
Pe 17.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho 1 | 4 - 12 | RB Fireball | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 07.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 3 - 3 | Bewe Hä | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 31.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Hä | 5 - 15 | RB Fireball | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 29.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Oulunkylän Ducks | 7 - 12 | RB Fireball | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 10.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 14 - 7 | Coyotes | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 27.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 5 - 10 | City Horo | Paloheinä 2 |
To 15.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Hamarin Elo | 5 - 2 | RB Fireball | Porvoo 1 |
Su 04.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Oulunkylän Ducks | 11 - 9 | RB Fireball | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 28.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Coyotes | 6 - 16 | RB Fireball | Pirkkola 1 |
Ti 22.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Hä | 8 - 13 | RB Fireball | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 15.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 11 - 4 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 18.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 11 - 4 | Bewe Hä | Paloheinä 2 |
To 13.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo | 3 - 10 | RB Fireball | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 20.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 7 - 4 | Hamarin Elo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 12.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 7 - 9 | RB Fireball | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 06.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 12 - 3 | City Horo | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 23.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
11:00 | RB Fireball | 5 - 6 | Hamarin Elo | Myllypuro 2 |
La 22.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VÄL | |||||
13:30 | RB Fireball | 13 - 2 | Bewe Hä | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 21.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 7 - 2 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 24.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 7 - 16 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 17.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | MyPS | 14 - 11 | Tapanilan Erä | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 13.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 8 - 0 | MyPS | Porvoo 1 |
Pe 10.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 6 - 11 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 28.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Mehujää | 8 - 8 | MyPS | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 15.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 10 - 13 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 12.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 4 - 6 | MyPS | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 27.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 7 - 8 | Mehujää | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 18.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | PitKi 1 | 7 - 17 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 13.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 18 - 9 | Mehujää | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 09.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 11 - 10 | MyPS | Pirkkola 1 |
Ma 19.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 8 - 3 | MyPS | Porvoo 1 |
Pe 16.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 4 - 10 | Kaukis-87 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 12.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 10 - 2 | PitKi 1 | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 29.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 9 - 12 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 20.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 13 - 6 | MyPS | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 18.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 7 - 12 | Kaukis-87 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 01.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Mehujää | 3 - 14 | MyPS | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 21.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 18 - 11 | Tapanilan Erä | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 12.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 8 - 7 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 23.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 3 - 6 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 19.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tapanilan Erä | 12 - 9 | MyPS | Kaarela 2 |
Pe 09.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 4 - 18 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Paloheinä 2 |