Nimi | Suni Jarmo |
Syntymävuosi | 1964 |
Su 21.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 9 - 6 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 10.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 8 - 5 | Marjanpoimijat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 01.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 5 - 6 | FlyDi | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 26.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe Four | 15 - 0 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Malmi 2 |
Ke 13.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 6 - 4 | Seven Brothers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 28.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 10 - 5 | SBS Kings | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 19.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 3 - 10 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 06.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 11 - 7 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Malmi 2 |
Ma 29.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Marjanpoimijat | 8 - 8 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 22.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 5 - 18 | Bewe Four | Kaarela 2 |
Su 14.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | FlyDi | 9 - 9 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 03.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 2 - 11 | Pallo-Hukat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 18.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SBS Kings | 6 - 4 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 04.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 10 - 5 | Marjanpoimijat | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 15.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 11 - 4 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 06.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 1 - 5 | Seven Brothers | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 30.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SBS Kings | 2 - 9 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 24.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe Four | 10 - 7 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Malmi 2 |
Ma 16.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 4 - 4 | Pallo-Hukat | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 25.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 7 - 8 | FlyDi | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 11.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 2 - 7 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Klaukkala 2 |