TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Huttunen Jari
Syntymävuosi 1968


Ottelut

Kausi 2017-2018

Kaukis Gurut 50 : IK-50 Ylempi : A-lohko

Ma 02.04.2018

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 7 - 12 Kaukis Gurut 50 pdf Klaukkala 2

Su 18.03.2018

21:15 Kaukis Gurut 50 4 - 6 Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 28.02.2018

21:30 Kaukis Gurut 50 5 - 12 Wilds-50 I pdf Hernesaari 1

To 11.01.2018

21:45 Wesa-50 4 - 5 Kaukis Gurut 50 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 20.12.2017

21:30 Kaukis Gurut 50 7 - 6 Wesa-50 pdf Hernesaari 1

Pe 15.12.2017

20:45 Wilds-50 I 8 - 11 Kaukis Gurut 50 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 04.12.2017

21:30 Kaukis Gurut 50 12 - 6 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Konala 1

Kaukis Gurut 50 : IK-50 Ylempi : IK-50 ylempi playoff

La 28.04.2018

FIN
10:30 Hooks GT 9 - 3 Kaukis Gurut 50 pdf Oulunkylä

Coyotes : II-divisioona Alkusarja : A-Lohko

Su 10.12.2017

17:20 Smartcart 14 - 10 Coyotes pdf Hernesaari 2

La 02.12.2017

20:30 Coyotes 19 - 4 Slurps pdf Oulunkylä

La 25.11.2017

20:30 Coyotes 11 - 6 MyPS pdf Oulunkylä

La 11.11.2017

20:30 Coyotes 12 - 10 City Horo pdf Oulunkylä

To 02.11.2017

20:30 Lohjan Pelitoverit 20 - 6 Coyotes pdf Lohja

Ke 18.10.2017

20:45 Vikings 17 - 2 Coyotes pdf Nummela 1

Ke 11.10.2017

20:30 Vesa Tyylikkäät 7 - 15 Coyotes pdf Konala 1

Su 24.09.2017

21:00 LoWe 1 13 - 11 Coyotes pdf Lohja

Coyotes : Valio-sarja : A-lohko

To 19.04.2018

22:00 City Horo 10 - 16 Coyotes pdf Espoonlahti 1

La 14.04.2018

20:30 Coyotes 13 - 13 City Horo pdf Oulunkylä

Su 08.04.2018

17:20 Smartcart 11 - 11 Coyotes pdf Hernesaari 2

Ti 20.03.2018

21:00 Lohjan Pelitoverit 13 - 11 Coyotes pdf Lohja

La 10.03.2018

20:30 Coyotes 6 - 21 Vikings pdf Oulunkylä

La 03.03.2018

20:30 Coyotes 8 - 7 Smartcart pdf Oulunkylä

Pe 16.02.2018

21:15 MyPS 9 - 14 Coyotes pdf Paloheinä 2

La 03.02.2018

20:30 Coyotes 12 - 9 MyPS pdf Oulunkylä

La 13.01.2018

20:30 Coyotes 11 - 9 Lohjan Pelitoverit pdf Oulunkylä

Coyotes : Valio-sarja : Valio playoff

La 28.04.2018

Välierä
15:00 Vikings 14 - 2 Coyotes pdf Oulunkylä

City Horo-40 : IK-40 Ylempi : A-lohko

To 26.04.2018

22:00 City Horo-40 5 - 10 Hooks-XO pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 23.04.2018

21:45 Hooks-XO 12 - 8 City Horo-40 pdf Hernesaari 2

To 05.04.2018

22:00 City Horo-40 11 - 6 FC Atlant-40 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 26.03.2018

21:15 FC Atlant-40 7 - 5 City Horo-40 pdf Porvoo 2

Ma 05.03.2018

21:15 FC Atlant-40 13 - 4 City Horo-40 pdf Porvoo 2

Su 04.03.2018

20:45 Dirty Dozen-40 9 - 11 City Horo-40 pdf Paloheinä 2

To 08.02.2018

22:00 City Horo-40 8 - 3 Dirty Dozen-40 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 14.01.2018

20:45 Dirty Dozen-40 6 - 8 City Horo-40 pdf Paloheinä 2

City Horo-40 : IK-40 Alkusarja : A-lohko

La 02.12.2017

12:00 G-team-40 7 - 5 City Horo-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

To 30.11.2017

22:00 City Horo-40 13 - 8 Bewe-45 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 27.11.2017

21:00 City Horo-40 10 - 8 Lippis-78/40 pdf Laaksolahti harj.halli

Ma 30.10.2017

20:45 NuPS Hockey-40 7 - 15 City Horo-40 pdf Nummela 1

To 14.09.2017

22:00 City Horo-40 18 - 3 Päämajan Pallo-40 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 11.09.2017

21:45 Hooks-XO 8 - 10 City Horo-40 pdf Hernesaari 2