TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Joukkuetiedot

Joukkue Jyllääjät
Lyhenne Jyllääjät
Pelipaidat 1) Keltainen 2) Sinivalkoinen
Yhteyshenkilö Pihlainen Ilkka
Puhelin 1) +358 400 712915 2) -
Sähköposti ilkka.pihlainen@gmail.com



Pelaajat

# Pelaaja Synt. vuosi
28 Alakomi Joonas 1991
23 Kaukonen Ville 1979
56 Keurulainen Teemu 1991
24 Kiistala Elias 1985
6 Korhonen Pekka 1975
8 Kyrölä Waltteri 1981
1 Kämäräinen Antti 1979
77 Pihlainen Ilkka 1971
19 Puhtila Lassi 1991
16 Sepponen Eetu 1991
5 Tukiainen Jani 1973
10 Tuovinen Samuel 1981
12 Verlander Toni 1991
33 Viljama Jesse 1991


Kauden valinta

Kausi:


Ottelut

Ottelut kalenteriin (.ics)

III-divisioona : A-lohko

Su 19.09.2021

20:45 Dirty Dozen 5 - 7 Jyllääjät pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 29.09.2021

19:45 Jyllääjät 10 - 2 SBS Kings pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 11.10.2021

21:30 Seven Brothers 4 - 8 Jyllääjät pdf Klaukkala 2

Ke 27.10.2021

19:45 Jyllääjät - Etä-Muki pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 15.11.2021

21:15 Hooks-Jallu - Jyllääjät pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 24.11.2021

19:45 Jyllääjät - Köyhät Ritarit pdf Hernesaari 2

To 02.12.2021

21:45 Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat - Jyllääjät pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 08.12.2021

19:45 Kaukis-87 - Jyllääjät pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 22.12.2021

19:45 Jyllääjät - Team Bankers pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 05.01.2022

19:45 Jyllääjät - Rapo pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 19.01.2022

19:45 Jyllääjät - Dirty Dozen pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 02.02.2022

19:45 Jyllääjät - Hooks-Jallu pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 16.02.2022

19:45 Jyllääjät - Seven Brothers pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 21.02.2022

21:00 Köyhät Ritarit - Jyllääjät pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 07.03.2022

21:00 Etä-Muki - Jyllääjät pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 13.03.2022

18:00 Rapo - Jyllääjät pdf Salmisaari 1

Ke 16.03.2022

19:45 Jyllääjät - Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 23.03.2022

21:00 SBS Kings - Jyllääjät pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 30.03.2022

19:45 Jyllääjät - Kaukis-87 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 11.04.2022

21:00 Team Bankers - Jyllääjät pdf Hernesaari 1


Pistepörssi

III-divisioona : A-lohko

# Pelaaja Joukkue O M A P
1 Puhtila Lassi Jyllääjät 3 4 5 9
2 Alakomi Joonas Jyllääjät 3 5 2 7
3 Viljama Jesse Jyllääjät 3 3 2 5
4 Kiistala Elias Jyllääjät 3 2 3 5
5 Sepponen Eetu Jyllääjät 3 4 0 4
6 Tuovinen Samuel Jyllääjät 3 3 1 4
7 Korhonen Pekka Jyllääjät 2 2 1 3
8 Verlander Toni Jyllääjät 3 1 1 2
9 Pihlainen Ilkka Jyllääjät 3 1 0 1
10 Kaukonen Ville Jyllääjät 2 0 1 1
11 Keurulainen Teemu Jyllääjät 2 0 1 1
12 Tukiainen Jani Jyllääjät 2 0 1 1
13 Kämäräinen Antti Jyllääjät 3 0 1 1
14 Kyrölä Waltteri Jyllääjät 1 0 0 0


Jäähypörssi

III-divisioona : A-lohko

# Pelaaja Joukkue O J2 J5 J10 PR JOR RM
1 Kaukonen Ville Jyllääjät 2 1 0 0 0 0 2
2 Kiistala Elias Jyllääjät 3 1 0 0 0 0 2
3 Sepponen Eetu Jyllääjät 3 1 0 0 0 0 2
4 Kyrölä Waltteri Jyllääjät 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Keurulainen Teemu Jyllääjät 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Korhonen Pekka Jyllääjät 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Tukiainen Jani Jyllääjät 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Alakomi Joonas Jyllääjät 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Kämäräinen Antti Jyllääjät 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Pihlainen Ilkka Jyllääjät 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Puhtila Lassi Jyllääjät 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Tuovinen Samuel Jyllääjät 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Verlander Toni Jyllääjät 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Viljama Jesse Jyllääjät 3 0 0 0 0 0 0