# | Joukkue | O | V | T | H | JAV | JAT | TM | PM | +/- | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pallokerho-50 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 40 | 51 | 16 |
2 | Hooks GT | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 30 | 36 | 16 |
3 | Power Bandy 50 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 38 | 29 | 14 |
4 | Dirty Dozen-50 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 42 | 37 | 12 |
5 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 47 | 15 | 11 |
6 | Seven Brothers-50 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 70 | -29 | 6 |
7 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 73 | -34 | 6 |
8 | Pegasos-50 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 69 | -35 | 5 |
9 | G-Team 50 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 68 | -15 | 4 |
10 | Lippis-78/50 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 84 | -55 | 0 |
Su 03.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 2 - 4 | Hooks GT | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ke 06.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 9 - 8 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 10.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 5 - 7 | Power Bandy 50 | Lohja |
Pe 15.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-50 | 7 - 8 | Hooks GT | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 24.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Lippis-78/50 | 2 - 10 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 1 | |
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 6 - 1 | Dirty Dozen-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ke 27.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 2 - 7 | Hooks GT | Kirkkonummi |
Su 01.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 9 - 4 | Seven Brothers-50 | Lohja |
Ma 02.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 5 - 9 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 03.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Hooks GT | 10 - 1 | Pegasos-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 09.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-50 | 7 - 5 | Lippis-78/50 | Hernesaari 2 | |
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 3 - 11 | Dirty Dozen-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 11.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 8 - 11 | Pallokerho-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 15.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 4 - 2 | Lippis-78/50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 16.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-50 | 10 - 6 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 18.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Lippis-78/50 | 3 - 12 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 2 | |
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 4 - 11 | Power Bandy 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 22.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 6 - 5 | G-Team 50 | Lohja |
Ma 23.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 7 - 1 | Pegasos-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 24.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Hooks GT | 8 - 2 | Dirty Dozen-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 25.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Lippis-78/50 | 7 - 11 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 30.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 2 - 9 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 2 | |
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 3 - 10 | Power Bandy 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
La 04.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Dirty Dozen-50 | 8 - 3 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 05.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Lippis-78/50 | 0 - 6 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 06.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 10 - 2 | Power Bandy 50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 07.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Hooks GT | 8 - 1 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 08.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 10 - 4 | Pegasos-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 12.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-50 | 8 - 1 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Paloheinä 2 | |
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 13 - 4 | Lippis-78/50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ti 14.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pegasos-50 | 3 - 5 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 19.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 11 - 3 | Hooks GT | Lohja |
Ma 20.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 1 - 16 | Pallokerho-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ti 21.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pegasos-50 | 1 - 16 | Dirty Dozen-50 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 26.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-50 | 12 - 4 | Lippis-78/50 | Paloheinä 2 | |
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 10 - 4 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
La 02.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 2 - 5 | Seven Brothers-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 03.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-50 | 13 - 6 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Paloheinä 2 | |
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 6 - 3 | Pegasos-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ti 05.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Hooks GT | 9 - 2 | Lippis-78/50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 10.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 5 - 11 | Pallokerho-50 | Lohja |
Ma 11.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 2 - 9 | Hooks GT | Klaukkala 2 |
Ti 12.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pegasos-50 | 4 - 4 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Malmi 2 |
Pe 15.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-50 | 10 - 8 | Dirty Dozen-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 17.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 3 - 11 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 1 |