Nimi | Putila Sami |
Syntymävuosi | 1970 |
Pe 05.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-55 1 | 4 - 9 | Kaukis-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 14.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 8 - 5 | Lippis-78/40 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 24.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Lippis-78/40 | 7 - 11 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 11.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 9 - 10 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 12.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Lippis-78/40 | 4 - 6 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 08.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 15 - 0 | Lippis-78/40 | Kaarela 2 |
Pe 05.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 9 - 2 | Lippis-78/40 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 03.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 6 - 5 | Lippis-78/40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 17.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 11 - 6 | Pallokerho-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 10.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 4 - 6 | Wilds-55 1 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 03.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Pegasos-55 | 5 - 2 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 25.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 3 - 5 | G-Team 55 | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 09.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 5 - 6 | Pallokerho-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 11.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-Team 55 | 5 - 3 | Wilds-55 1 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 03.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 4 - 6 | G-Team 55 | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 21.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 4 - 10 | Kaukis-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 31.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Bewe-55 | 8 - 2 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
La 20.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Pegasos-55 | 9 - 10 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 10.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 3 - 11 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 05.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 3 - 6 | G-Team 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 03.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 8 - 4 | KoPa-50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 29.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 4 - 8 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 25.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-Team 50 | 2 - 14 | Power Bandy 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 26.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 2 - 11 | G-Team 50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 20.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 10 - 6 | KoPa-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 05.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 3 - 10 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 27.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 4 - 8 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 12.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 0 - 15 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 09.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Pegasos-50 | 5 - 5 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 26.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 7 - 3 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 07.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 3 - 2 | G-Team 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
La 27.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 5 - 4 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 29.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Bluesboys | 23 - 10 | TaUS | Hernesaari 2 |