Nimi | Putila Sami |
Syntymävuosi | 1970 |
Pe 01.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 18 - 8 | PKM-Team | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 23.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Pallokerho 2 | 16 - 1 | PKM-Team | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 22.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 17 - 2 | PKM-Team | Tikkurila 1 |
Pe 11.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | PKM-Team | 6 - 17 | Otapojat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 06.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 13 - 6 | PKM-Team | Konala 1 |
To 03.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | BG-86 | 5 - 17 | PKM-Team | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 26.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | PKM-Team | 5 - 14 | BG-86 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 29.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | PKM-Team | 6 - 8 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 15.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | PKM-Team | 6 - 17 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 06.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 15 - 8 | PKM-Team | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 18.12.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | PKM-Team | 1 - 14 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 29.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 10 - 6 | PKM-Team | Konala 1 |
Pe 06.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | PKM-Team | 8 - 15 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 23.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | PKM-Team | 8 - 13 | Otapojat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 19.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Otapojat | 9 - 8 | PKM-Team | Konala 1 |
Pe 09.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | PKM-Team | 10 - 11 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 27.09.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 12 - 5 | PKM-Team | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 25.09.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | PKM-Team | 4 - 15 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 15.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Bewe Gladiators | 5 - 15 | Pallokerho-40 | Konala 1 |
To 31.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | HP Senators | 3 - 6 | Bewe Gladiators | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ti 23.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe Gladiators | 3 - 8 | SP-5 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 19.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Bewe Gladiators | 10 - 10 | Pallokerho-40 | Konala 1 |
Ma 25.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 18 - 5 | Bewe Gladiators | Laaksolahti harj.halli |
La 16.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FC Atlant-40 | 13 - 1 | Bewe Gladiators | Porvoo 1 |
Pe 08.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Bewe Gladiators | 7 - 8 | HP Senators | Konala 1 |
Su 29.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 10 - 5 | Bewe Gladiators | Salmisaari 1 |
To 26.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HP Senators | 9 - 9 | Bewe Gladiators | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ma 09.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Lippis-78/40 | 18 - 8 | Bewe Gladiators | Matinkylä 1 |
Pe 18.09.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 8 - 7 | Bewe Gladiators | Espoonlahti 1 |