Nimi | Lehtonen Marko |
Syntymävuosi | 1966 |
To 21.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 7 - 4 | Wilds-50 II | Lohja |
Ti 22.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 1 - 14 | Power Bandy 50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 24.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 7 - 2 | TellBalls | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 03.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 19 - 5 | RunWe | Malmi 3 |
Su 23.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 4 - 15 | Jyllääjät | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 09.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 10 - 5 | Dirty Dozen | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 02.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 7 - 11 | Rapo | Lohja |
Su 12.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 13 - 4 | KaPa-90 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 06.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 12 - 5 | Rapo | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 17.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 7 - 6 | Rapo | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 15.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 7 - 8 | LoWe 1 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 01.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 14 - 7 | Vikings Legends | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 11.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 8 - 10 | Rapo | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 25.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 5 - 11 | Rapo | Hernesaari 2 |
To 12.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 9 - 10 | Rapo | Hyrylä 1 |
Ti 17.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 3 - 6 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 18.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 5 - 9 | Pegasos-55 | Paloheinä 2 |
La 16.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Pegasos-55 | 12 - 5 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 10.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 6 - 11 | Hooks GT | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 20.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 6 - 3 | KoPa-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 31.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 1 - 6 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 14.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 7 - 6 | BG-86 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 10.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tsunami NLA | 4 - 7 | Pallokerho 2 | Nummela 2 |
Pe 07.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 4 - 12 | FlyDi | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 27.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 6 - 5 | Korson Pallo II | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 16.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 5 - 11 | Marjanpoimijat | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 03.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 11 - 7 | Pallo-Hukat | Nummela 2 |
Su 26.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 6 - 11 | SBS Kings | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 19.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 6 - 9 | Kallion Saalistajat | Salmisaari 1 |
To 16.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 1 - 11 | Pallo-Hukat | Hyrylä 1 |
Ke 08.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pallo-Hukat | 6 - 9 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 05.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | SBS Kings | 8 - 1 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
To 12.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 8 - 7 | Pallo-Hukat | Hyrylä 1 |
Pe 29.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 4 - 14 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 17.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 7 - 8 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 13.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 11 - 3 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 13.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 5 - 8 | Kallion Saalistajat | Salmisaari 1 |
Ti 01.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 12 - 4 | Pallo-Hukat | Malmi 3 |
Su 22.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 6 - 9 | Nummela-89 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 20.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 15 - 6 | Marjanpoimijat | Nummela 2 |
Su 24.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 5 - 15 | Lippis-78/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 29.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 8 - 5 | Kaustick-Team | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 14.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 10 - 6 | Kaukis-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 14.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 12 - 4 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 23.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 3 - 16 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Kaarela 2 |
To 30.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 7 - 6 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ma 09.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 6 - 12 | Hartela Stars | Kauniainen |
Ke 27.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 17 - 6 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 22.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 6 - 11 | Hartela Stars | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 12.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 9 - 5 | Nordea | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 08.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 6 - 8 | PiTKi-aamu | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 28.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 4 - 2 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 21.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 8 - 13 | Vaisala | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 14.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 8 - 6 | HYKS | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 10.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 5 - 9 | Hartela Stars | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 08.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 1 - 10 | Hartela Stars | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 31.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | BG-86 | 12 - 18 | FlyDi | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 20.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 10 - 10 | FlyDi | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 24.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 0 - 15 | FlyDi | Helsinki 1 |
Su 15.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 12 - 4 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |
La 07.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bewe-45 | 9 - 2 | Lippis-78/40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 21.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 7 - 5 | SP-5 | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 17.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 4 - 9 | Bewe-45 | Hernesaari 2 |