Nimi | Pöyhönen Veli-Matti |
Syntymävuosi | 1970 |
Su 02.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | TaUS | 4 - 3 | Marjanpoimijat | Sipoo |
Su 19.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | TaUS | 8 - 13 | KoPo | Sipoo |
La 18.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 0 - 6 | TaUS | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 05.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | TaUS | 4 - 11 | Pallo-Hukat | Sipoo |
Su 19.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 12 - 9 | TaUS | Myllypuro 1 |
To 16.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | FC Vantaa | 8 - 4 | TaUS | Hyrylä 1 |
Pe 10.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | HyRe | 6 - 5 | TaUS | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 05.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 5 - 7 | TaUS | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 01.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallo-Hukat | 11 - 9 | TaUS | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 22.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | TaUS | 4 - 12 | RunWe | Sipoo |
Su 08.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | TaUS | 6 - 9 | FC Vantaa | Sipoo |
Su 11.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | TaUS | 8 - 9 | Pallo-Hukat | Sipoo |
Su 27.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | TaUS | 7 - 3 | Scotarit | Sipoo |
Pe 18.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | HyRe | 3 - 7 | TaUS | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 13.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | TaUS | 8 - 10 | RunWe | Sipoo |
Su 30.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | TaUS | 7 - 16 | HyRe | Sipoo |
Su 16.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | TaUS | 4 - 18 | KoPo | Sipoo |
Su 02.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | TaUS | 7 - 10 | Scotarit | Sipoo |
To 22.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | FC Vantaa | 13 - 5 | TaUS | Hyrylä 1 |
Ma 19.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Scotarit | 6 - 7 | TaUS | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 18.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | TaUS | 5 - 5 | Kallion Saalistajat | Sipoo |
Pe 09.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Marjanpoimijat | 7 - 6 | TaUS | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 23.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
16:00 | Korson Pallo II | 7 - 9 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Oulunkylä |
Pe 17.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Alapään Karvaajat | 6 - 6 | Korson Pallo II | Konala 1 |
Ti 14.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 7 - 6 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Tikkurila 1 |
To 09.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 5 - 13 | Korson Pallo II | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ke 08.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | BG-86 | 11 - 6 | Korson Pallo II | Konala 1 |
Ti 14.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 8 - 5 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 08.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 8 - 3 | Korson Pallo II | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 31.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 1 - 8 | FlyDi | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 17.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 4 - 5 | Alapään Karvaajat | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 03.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 9 - 2 | PKM-Team | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 28.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 5 - 5 | Korson Pallo II | Konala 1 |
Ti 20.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 7 - 6 | Pallokerho 2 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 13.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 9 - 6 | BG-86 | Tikkurila 1 |
Pe 25.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | PKM-Team | 3 - 18 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 22.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 9 - 8 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Tikkurila 1 |
Pe 11.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 5 - 14 | Korson Pallo II | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 08.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 9 - 1 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Tikkurila 1 |
Pe 28.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | PKM-Team | 0 - 15 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 19.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | BG-86 | 6 - 10 | Korson Pallo II | Konala 1 |
Su 16.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | FlyDi | 9 - 12 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 30.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 8 - 14 | Korson Pallo II | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 27.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 14 - 5 | FlyDi | Tikkurila 1 |