Nimi | Tiilikainen Juha |
Syntymävuosi | 1958 |
Pe 13.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | KaPa-65 | 4 - 10 | Bewe-65 | Malmi 1 |
Pe 06.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Bewe-65 | 8 - 5 | Töölön Wesa 65 | Malmi 1 |
Pe 14.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Wilds-65 | 2 - 3 | Bewe-65 | Malmi 1 |
Pe 13.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Töölön Wesa 65 | 4 - 3 | Bewe-65 | Malmi 1 |
Ke 11.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 12 - 1 | Bewe-55 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 05.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 5 - 1 | Bewe-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 26.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hooks IPA | 5 - 2 | Bewe-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 18.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 3 - 7 | Pallokerho-55 | Malmi 3 |
Ma 03.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 7 - 4 | Bewe-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 21.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 3 - 9 | Hooks IPA | Malmi 3 |
Ti 29.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 16 - 1 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Malmi 3 |
Pe 18.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-55 1 | 5 - 5 | Bewe-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 24.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 7 - 1 | G-Team 55 | Malmi 3 |
Ti 17.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 3 - 6 | Kaukis-55 | Malmi 3 |
Ti 10.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 13 - 4 | Bewe Four | Malmi 3 |
Ti 25.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 6 - 7 | SBS Kings | Malmi 3 |
Pe 07.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 15 - 8 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 05.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 7 - 4 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 28.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 8 - 5 | HyRe | Malmi 3 |
Pe 24.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 11 - 9 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 25.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 4 - 7 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 10.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 5 - 9 | Kallion Saalistajat | Malmi 3 |
Ti 03.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 8 - 5 | Marjanpoimijat | Malmi 3 |