Nimi | Tiilikainen Juha |
Syntymävuosi | 1958 |
Su 06.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Töölön Wesa 60 | 8 - 4 | Wilds-60 1 | Oulunkylä |
Ti 09.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 10 - 12 | Kallion Saalistajat | Malmi 3 |
To 28.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 9 - 5 | JalPa | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ti 26.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 15 - 4 | Pallokerho 2 | Malmi 3 |
Ti 19.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 7 - 3 | Marjanpoimijat | Malmi 3 |
Su 10.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 2 | 12 - 4 | JalPa | Lohja |
La 16.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 9 - 5 | JalPa | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 15.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 9 - 7 | Bluesboys | Malmi 3 |
Ke 09.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 9 - 6 | JalPa | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 05.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 2 | 13 - 2 | JalPa | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 18.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Kallion Saalistajat | 13 - 12 | JalPa | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 13.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 8 - 12 | PitKi 2 | Malmi 3 |
Su 28.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | TaUS | 3 - 11 | JalPa | Sipoo |
Ti 16.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 2 - 14 | LoWe 2 | Malmi 3 |
Ti 09.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 8 - 10 | RunWe | Malmi 3 |
Pe 21.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 6 - 7 | JalPa | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 11.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 6 - 20 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Malmi 3 |
Pe 07.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 2 - 8 | JalPa | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 23.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 6 - 7 | Kaukis-55 | Malmi 3 |
To 18.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 5 - 4 | Bewe-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 16.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 1 - 16 | Hooks IPA | Malmi 3 |
Su 31.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-55 | 4 - 10 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 12.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 3 - 12 | Hooks IPA | Malmi 3 |
Su 03.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis-55 | 4 - 5 | Bewe-55 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 12.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 5 - 7 | Kaukis-55 | Malmi 3 |
Su 27.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Kaukis-55 | 5 - 1 | Bewe-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 22.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 2 - 9 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Malmi 3 |
Ke 02.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 8 - 3 | Bewe-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 10.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 2 - 5 | Bewe-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 04.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 15 - 2 | Pegasos-55 | Malmi 3 |
Ti 20.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 10 - 5 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Malmi 3 |
Pe 16.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-55 1 | 3 - 7 | Bewe-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 31.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Bewe-55 | 8 - 2 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
To 18.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 4 - 6 | Bewe-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 02.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 3 - 7 | Hooks IPA | Malmi 3 |