Nimi | Julin Mikko |
Syntymävuosi | 1965 |
Su 19.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 4 - 8 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 03.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 5 - 10 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 20.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | BG-86 | 2 - 5 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 14.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | SPPS | 9 - 3 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Malmi 3 |
To 09.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 10 - 6 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 05.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 12 - 3 | Alapään Karvaajat | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 03.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Pegasos-50 | 5 - 5 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 20.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-50 | 10 - 1 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Kaarela 2 |
La 01.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 55 | 4 - 6 | Pallokerho-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 07.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pegasos-55 | 8 - 6 | Pallokerho-55 | Malmi 3 |
Pe 02.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-55 | 1 - 3 | Pegasos-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 07.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-55 | 1 - 3 | Pegasos-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 23.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 6 - 1 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 09.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 4 - 8 | SPPS | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 28.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | BG-86 | 9 - 1 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 05.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 8 - 14 | Tsunami NLA | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 14.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 15 - 7 | Mehujää | Pirkkola 1 |
Pe 13.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 4 - 5 | Marjanpoimijat | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 21.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | City Horo-40 | 17 - 5 | Lippis-78/40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 13.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 5 - 11 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 09.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 6 - 5 | Lippis-78/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 30.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 5 - 17 | Vikings-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 02.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 3 - 11 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 18.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 2 - 3 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
To 01.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | FC Atlant-40 | 11 - 3 | Lippis-78/40 | Porvoo 1 |
Ma 17.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Lippis-78/40 | 7 - 3 | SP | Kaarela 2 |
Su 16.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 5 - 2 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 02.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 1 - 5 | Farmi Old Timers | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 27.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 9 - 5 | SP | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 19.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 7 - 10 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 12.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 3 - 6 | Lippis-78/40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 01.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 9 - 6 | Lippis-78/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 13.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 10 - 5 | Lippis-78/40 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 29.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 9 - 6 | Lippis-78/40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 22.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 4 - 3 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 04.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 8 - 2 | Lippis-78/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 19.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 5 - 5 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 05.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 9 - 7 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 28.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 3 - 16 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 22.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 13 - 3 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 21.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 4 - 11 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Malmi 3 |
Pe 10.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 5 - 8 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 30.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 9 - 3 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Nummela 2 |
Su 15.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 8 - 8 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 11.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 10 - 4 | Marjanpoimijat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 20.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | FlyDi | 9 - 5 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 30.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 8 - 3 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 28.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 15 - 7 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 18.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 8 - 4 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 04.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FlyDi | 6 - 11 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 11.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 9 - 5 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Malmi 3 |
Ma 03.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 3 - 7 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 21.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 5 - 5 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 18.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 6 - 8 | Pallo-Hukat | Malmi 3 |
Ma 03.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 9 - 2 | Bewe Four | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 10.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FlyDi | 11 - 8 | Bewe Four | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 31.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | SPPS | 10 - 5 | Alapään Karvaajat | Malmi 3 |
Su 09.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Alapään Karvaajat | 2 - 8 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Hernesaari 1 |