Nimi | Julin Mikko |
Syntymävuosi | 1965 |
Ma 06.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 2 - 15 | Pegasos-55 | Kaarela 2 |
To 02.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kaukis-55 | 6 - 2 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 23.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 55 | 5 - 7 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 13.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 8 - 2 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 07.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 2 - 14 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 12.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 10 - 4 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 01.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Hooks-XO | 15 - 3 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 02.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 3 - 5 | Pallokerho-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 03.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 5 - 13 | Hooks-Jallu | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 27.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 8 - 8 | KoPa-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 21.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 9 - 1 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 09.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 2 - 8 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 15.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 2 - 6 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 28.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 11 - 2 | Pegasos-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 04.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Köyhät Ritarit | 4 - 2 | Zeebrat | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 12.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 7 - 3 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 04.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 6 - 10 | RunWe | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 02.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 10 - 1 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Nummela 2 |
Ti 11.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 5 - 15 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Malmi 3 |
Ke 05.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 7 - 4 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 22.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 2 - 12 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 10.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 12 - 10 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 08.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 6 - 5 | Kallion Saalistajat | Hernesaari 2 |
To 19.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 7 - 5 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hyrylä 1 |
Ke 11.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 9 - 6 | RunWe | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 01.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Kallion Saalistajat | 7 - 10 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 24.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | SBS Kings | 6 - 8 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 17.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 7 - 8 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 13.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 11 - 3 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
To 07.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 5 - 15 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hyrylä 1 |
Ti 05.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 5 - 9 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Malmi 3 |
Ke 30.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 4 - 6 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 02.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 7 - 11 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 18.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 3 - 9 | SBS Kings | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 11.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 12 - 1 | Bewe-55 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 05.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 5 - 1 | Bewe-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 26.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hooks IPA | 5 - 2 | Bewe-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 03.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 7 - 4 | Bewe-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 21.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 3 - 9 | Hooks IPA | Malmi 3 |
Ti 07.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 3 - 5 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Malmi 3 |
Ti 10.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 3 - 9 | Pallokerho-55 | Malmi 3 |
Ma 25.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 11 - 5 | Bewe-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 22.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Pegasos-55 | 4 - 9 | Bewe-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
La 09.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 13 - 3 | Bewe-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 29.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 16 - 1 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Malmi 3 |
Pe 18.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-55 1 | 5 - 5 | Bewe-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 08.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 3 - 5 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Malmi 3 |
Ti 17.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 3 - 6 | Kaukis-55 | Malmi 3 |
Pe 07.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 15 - 8 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 08.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pallo-Hukat | 6 - 9 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 17.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 2 - 7 | Nummela-89 | Malmi 3 |
Su 08.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | SBS Kings | 8 - 5 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 01.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 7 - 13 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |