Nimi | Julin Mikko |
Syntymävuosi | 1965 |
Su 25.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Kaukis-55 | 10 - 1 | Wilds-55 2 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 07.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 1 - 5 | Wilds-55 2 | Konala 1 |
Su 14.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-55 | 4 - 4 | Wilds-55 2 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 10.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 3 - 3 | Wilds-55 1 | Malmi 3 |
Pe 06.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-55 1 | 1 - 9 | Tyylikkäät-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 27.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-55 1 | 2 - 5 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 11.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Tyylikkäät-55 | 10 - 2 | Wilds-55 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
La 27.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-55 1 | 7 - 3 | Bewe-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 22.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks IPA | 6 - 1 | Wilds-55 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 28.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 7 - 7 | Wilds-55 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 04.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-55 1 | 10 - 6 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 31.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 5 - 7 | Wilds-55 1 | Malmi 3 |
Ti 10.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-55 2 | 3 - 5 | Wilds-55 1 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 07.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-55 1 | 0 - 11 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 2 |
To 21.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 0 - 9 | Wilds-55 1 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Pe 08.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-55 1 | 9 - 2 | Pegasos-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 16.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 9 - 7 | KoPa-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 02.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 1 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 07.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 6 - 7 | MyPS II | Espoonlahti 2 |
Pe 02.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 6 - 8 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 03.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-55 | 3 - 5 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 09.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 9 - 2 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 26.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 15 - 0 | SPPS | Konala 1 |
Su 29.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 7 - 10 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Konala 1 |
Su 15.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 9 - 18 | City Horo-40 | Konala 1 |
Ma 18.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 12 - 6 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Laaksolahti harj.halli |
Ma 05.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 11 - 5 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Laaksolahti harj.halli |
Ma 26.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPs Hockey-50 | 10 - 5 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Nummela 1 |
La 30.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 8 - 4 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 19.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 2 - 5 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 07.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-55 | 4 - 9 | Pegasos-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
To 16.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 5 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 14.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Kaukis-87 | 14 - 17 | Tapanilan Erä | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 02.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 7 - 12 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 28.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 5 - 12 | Wilds-50 I | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 29.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks GT | 5 - 8 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 18.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 8 - 8 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Lohja |
To 11.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Wesa-50 | 4 - 5 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Myllypuro 1 |
To 04.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 15 - 3 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Lohja |
Ke 20.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 7 - 6 | Wesa-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 04.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 12 - 6 | Seven Brothers-50 | Konala 1 |
Ti 26.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 5 - 8 | Hooks GT | Paloheinä 2 |
La 09.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 I | 5 - 9 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 01.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 6 - 6 | Jää | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 13.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 2 - 9 | Jää | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 17.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 7 - 12 | LoWe 2 | Malmi 3 |
Ti 03.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 7 - 2 | TaUS | Malmi 3 |
Pe 23.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Marjanpoimijat | 4 - 9 | JalPa | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 18.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | TaUS | 7 - 6 | JalPa | Sipoo |
Su 04.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | LoWe 2 | 3 - 6 | JalPa | Lohja |
Su 25.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Kallion Saalistajat | 7 - 14 | JalPa | Konala 1 |
Ti 23.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 11 - 4 | TaUS | Malmi 3 |
Ti 09.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 8 - 17 | Kallion Saalistajat | Malmi 3 |
Pe 29.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Marjanpoimijat | 9 - 7 | JalPa | Hernesaari 2 |
To 14.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | FC Vantaa | 8 - 6 | JalPa | Hyrylä 1 |
Ti 14.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 13 - 5 | FC Vantaa | Malmi 3 |
To 02.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 3 - 9 | JalPa | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 22.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 5 - 11 | JalPa | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 03.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 12 - 7 | HyRe | Malmi 3 |
Ti 05.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 10 - 3 | HyRe | Malmi 3 |
Ke 22.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 7 - 11 | MyPS II | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 29.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 6 - 7 | FC Atlant-40 | Konala 1 |
To 19.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo | 10 - 16 | Coyotes | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 17.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 5 - 2 | Tyylikkäät-55 | Malmi 3 |
Su 03.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 1 - 7 | Bewe-55 | Konala 1 |
Ke 04.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | BG-86 | 6 - 13 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 16.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 6 - 12 | Alapään Karvaajat | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 25.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 8 - 2 | BG-86 | Konala 1 |
Su 15.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | FlyDi | 4 - 12 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |