Nimi | Soininen Markku |
Syntymävuosi | 1966 |
Ke 11.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Wilds-50 II | 6 - 9 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 11.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-50 | 4 - 4 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 09.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 9 - 2 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 24.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 7 - 4 | KoPa-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 10.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 6 - 6 | NuPs Hockey-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 03.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 11 - 4 | Wilds-50 II | Kirkkonummi |
Su 28.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 4 - 2 | Wilds-50 II | Konala 1 |
Pe 26.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 16 - 1 | SPPS | Myllypuro 1 |
La 13.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 0 - 15 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 27.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 3 - 9 | Wilds-50 II | Konala 1 |
La 16.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 9 - 7 | KoPa-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 02.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 1 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 30.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 12 - 4 | Wilds-50 II | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ma 20.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPs Hockey-50 | 2 - 8 | Wilds-50 II | Nummela 1 |
La 18.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 4 - 1 | Pegasos-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 16.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 5 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 07.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | SPPS | 4 - 12 | Wilds-50 II | Helsinki 2 |
Ma 16.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPs Hockey-50 | 9 - 7 | Wilds-50 II | Nummela 1 |
La 07.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Wilds-50 II | 4 - 5 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 13.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 5 - 4 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 06.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 3 - 12 | Wilds-50 II | Konala 1 |
Ke 20.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-team-40 | 4 - 9 | SP-5 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 26.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 10 - 13 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 12.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 5 - 6 | SP-5 | Konala 1 |
Su 05.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 7 - 6 | SP-5 | Konala 1 |
Su 29.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 6 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 15.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 6 - 13 | NuPS Hockey-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 17.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 7 - 6 | Pallokerho-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 03.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 5 - 5 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 20.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 4 | SP-5 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 15.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 4 - 7 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 18.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 15 - 7 | SP-5 | Konala 1 |
Su 04.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 8 | Bewe-45 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 21.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 2 - 10 | Lippis-78/40 | Salmisaari 1 |