Nimi | Salmi Vesa |
Syntymävuosi | 1964 |
Ti 05.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 10 - 4 | Supermiehet | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 25.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 10 - 8 | Supermiehet | Paloheinä 2 |
To 03.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 6 - 15 | Farmi | Myllypuro 1 |
To 17.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 5 - 11 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Myllypuro 1 |
To 03.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 3 - 16 | Slurps | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 27.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tapanilan Erä | 20 - 9 | Supermiehet | Kaarela 2 |
To 09.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 4 - 11 | Farmi | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 03.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 11 - 4 | Supermiehet | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 23.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 7 - 8 | Supermiehet | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 08.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 12 - 3 | Supermiehet | Porvoo 1 |
To 28.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 11 - 10 | Tapanilan Erä | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 22.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Slurps | 10 - 15 | Supermiehet | Myllypuro 1 |
To 14.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 4 - 10 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 10.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 9 - 3 | Supermiehet | Myllypuro 1 |
To 30.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 6 - 16 | Tapanilan Erä | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 28.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Slurps | 7 - 6 | Supermiehet | Myllypuro 2 |
To 16.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 4 - 11 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Myllypuro 1 |
To 02.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 4 - 15 | MyPS | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 25.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | SP | 4 - 13 | Nummela-89/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 03.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 4 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 20.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 3 - 12 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ti 14.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 6 - 10 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 29.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 4 - 4 | G-Team 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 22.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 2 - 7 | Seven Brothers-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Pe 12.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 3 - 3 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 04.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 5 - 2 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 24.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 5 - 3 | Seven Brothers-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 20.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 2 - 5 | Power Bandy 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 06.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 4 - 5 | Hooks GT | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 13.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hooks GT | 9 - 1 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 04.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 2 - 7 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 28.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 2 - 6 | Hooks GT | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 13.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 9 - 2 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 21.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 3 - 8 | Power Bandy 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 14.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 5 - 13 | Pallokerho-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 04.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 10 - 7 | Seven Brothers-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 11.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 6 - 3 | SBS Kings | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 27.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 8 - 2 | Seven Brothers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 22.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kaukis-87 | 14 - 0 | Seven Brothers | Malmi 3 |
Ma 07.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 7 - 5 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 15.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 3 - 7 | Köyhät Ritarit | Klaukkala 2 |