Nimi | Nykänen Kimmo |
Syntymävuosi | 1966 |
Ke 19.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 7 - 14 | Tsunami NLA | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 10.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 4 - 13 | Korson Pallo II | Nummela 2 |
Ma 03.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 10 - 8 | R.O.U. | Nummela 2 |
Ma 27.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 13 - 2 | Pallokerho 2 | Nummela 2 |
Ma 06.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 19 - 4 | SPPS | Nummela 2 |
Ma 27.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 7 - 6 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Nummela 2 |
Ma 13.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 11 - 7 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Nummela 2 |
Ma 06.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 3 - 9 | Alapään Karvaajat | Nummela 2 |
Ma 23.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 15 - 7 | R.O.U. | Nummela 2 |
Ti 17.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | SPPS | 3 - 7 | Tsunami NLA | Malmi 3 |
Ma 05.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 8 - 14 | Tsunami NLA | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 11.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 5 - 11 | Tsunami NLA | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 02.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 9 - 6 | Tsunami NLA | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 03.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 12 - 8 | Korson Pallo II | Nummela 2 |
Ma 26.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 8 - 5 | BG-86 | Nummela 2 |
Su 25.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Tsunami NLA | 17 - 2 | Pallokerho 2 | Nummela 1 |
Su 23.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
17:00 | Tsunami NLA | 11 - 4 | Korson Pallo II | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 21.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 1 - 16 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 24.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 6 - 21 | FlyDi | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 20.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 7 - 1 | Marjanpoimijat | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 10.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 5 - 8 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 10.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 10 - 7 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 27.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 1 - 10 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 13.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 4 - 5 | Marjanpoimijat | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 12.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Marjanpoimijat | 0 - 15 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 20.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 14 - 4 | Marjanpoimijat | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 16.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | FlyDi | 10 - 7 | Marjanpoimijat | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 04.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 6 - 15 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 21.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 3 - 6 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 10.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 16 - 1 | Marjanpoimijat | Nummela 2 |
Pe 23.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 4 - 15 | FlyDi | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 11.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 9 - 5 | Marjanpoimijat | Salmisaari 1 |