Nimi | Nykänen Kimmo |
Syntymävuosi | 1966 |
Ma 28.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPS Hockey-40 | 5 - 20 | City Horo-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ma 21.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPS Hockey-40 | 8 - 11 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Nummela 1 |
Su 20.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Hyvinkään Rangers-40 | 13 - 2 | NuPS Hockey-40 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 14.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPS Hockey-40 | 6 - 5 | G-team-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ma 07.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPS Hockey-40 | 7 - 9 | Farmi Old Timers | Nummela 1 |
Ti 01.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Nitro-99 | 7 - 10 | NuPS Hockey-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 24.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPS Hockey-40 | 4 - 6 | SP-5 | Nummela 1 |
Su 16.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 17 - 5 | NuPS Hockey-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 14.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 3 - 16 | NuPS Hockey-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 09.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Kaukis-87/40 | 9 - 1 | NuPS Hockey-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 03.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 9 - 7 | NuPS Hockey-40 | Laaksolahti harj.halli |
Ma 26.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPS Hockey-40 | 7 - 5 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ti 18.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Nitro-99 | 5 - 10 | NuPS Hockey-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 03.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPS Hockey-40 | 16 - 2 | Pallokerho-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ma 27.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPS Hockey-40 | 9 - 5 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Nummela 1 |
Su 19.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 5 - 11 | NuPS Hockey-40 | Konala 1 |
Ke 08.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 5 - 7 | NuPS Hockey-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 27.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPS Hockey-40 | 10 - 2 | Nitro-99 | Nummela 1 |
Su 19.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 12 | NuPS Hockey-40 | Konala 1 |
La 04.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 | G-team-40 | 7 - 5 | NuPS Hockey-40 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 27.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 12 | NuPS Hockey-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 16.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPS Hockey-40 | 12 - 5 | G-team-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ma 09.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 6 - 6 | NuPS Hockey-40 | Laaksolahti harj.halli |
Pe 07.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Marjanpoimijat | 5 - 10 | RunWe | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 02.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | TaUS | 4 - 3 | Marjanpoimijat | Sipoo |
La 01.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 8 - 11 | Marjanpoimijat | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 24.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Marjanpoimijat | 11 - 3 | TaUS | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 10.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Marjanpoimijat | 4 - 6 | HyRe | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 06.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Scotarit | 6 - 10 | Marjanpoimijat | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 27.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Marjanpoimijat | 7 - 10 | Kallion Saalistajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 23.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Scotarit | 3 - 7 | Marjanpoimijat | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 13.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Marjanpoimijat | 6 - 6 | FC Vantaa | Hernesaari 2 |
To 05.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 5 - 3 | Marjanpoimijat | Espoonlahti 2 |
Pe 16.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Marjanpoimijat | 9 - 6 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
La 10.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 3 - 6 | Marjanpoimijat | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 18.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Marjanpoimijat | 7 - 5 | FC Vantaa | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 13.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 9 - 3 | Marjanpoimijat | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 06.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 9 - 6 | Marjanpoimijat | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 04.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Marjanpoimijat | 9 - 5 | Kallion Saalistajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 26.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallo-Hukat | 6 - 7 | Marjanpoimijat | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 21.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Marjanpoimijat | 12 - 7 | Scotarit | Hernesaari 2 |
To 13.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 6 - 11 | Marjanpoimijat | Espoonlahti 2 |
Pe 07.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | HyRe | 10 - 5 | Marjanpoimijat | Hyrylä 1 |
Pe 23.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Marjanpoimijat | 9 - 9 | HyRe | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 09.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Marjanpoimijat | 7 - 6 | TaUS | Hernesaari 2 |