Nimi | Jurvainen Ilkka |
Syntymävuosi | 1978 |
Ke 01.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Jyllääjät | 3 - 11 | Westend Indians | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 31.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:50 | Westend Indians | 12 - 7 | Bulldogs Stars | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 22.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | FlyDi | 7 - 14 | Westend Indians | Salmisaari 1 |
Ti 20.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:50 | Westend Indians | 20 - 5 | Rapo | Hernesaari 2 |
To 15.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 5 - 9 | Westend Indians | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 06.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:50 | Westend Indians | 12 - 4 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 09.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:50 | Westend Indians | 9 - 10 | Kaustick-Team | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 17.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 7 - 7 | Westend Indians | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 11.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:50 | Westend Indians | 10 - 10 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 05.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Westend Indians | 13 - 5 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 22.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Team Bankers | 10 - 5 | Westend Indians | Hernesaari 2 |
La 25.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finaali | |||||
11:30 | Hooks-Jallu | 12 - 2 | RunWe | Oulunkylä |
Su 12.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pulmuset | 3 - 18 | RunWe | Malmi 3 |
To 19.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 10 - 3 | Pulmuset | Espoonlahti 2 |
To 22.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 9 - 1 | TaUS | Espoonlahti 2 |
To 08.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 9 - 7 | Marjanpoimijat | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ke 17.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | FC Vantaa | 7 - 6 | RunWe | Paloheinä 2 |
To 27.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KoPo | 7 - 9 | RunWe | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ma 24.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Scotarit | 8 - 12 | RunWe | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 09.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | TaUS | 4 - 10 | RunWe | Sipoo |
Pe 31.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Marjanpoimijat | 6 - 6 | RunWe | Hernesaari 2 |
To 30.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 8 - 7 | FC Vantaa | Espoonlahti 2 |
Su 26.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KirKP | 11 - 7 | RunWe | Kirkkonummi |
To 16.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 10 - 6 | Scotarit | Espoonlahti 2 |
Su 05.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KirKP | 11 - 15 | RunWe | Kirkkonummi |