Nimi | Vaalavirta Ilari |
Syntymävuosi | 1967 |
La 15.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 18 - 3 | Pegasos-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 02.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 5 - 9 | Pegasos-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 19.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-50 | 5 - 14 | Power Bandy 50 | Hernesaari 2 |
La 10.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Pegasos-50 | 2 - 7 | Hooks GT | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 29.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-50 | 6 - 13 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
La 13.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Pegasos-50 | 7 - 3 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 27.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 13 - 1 | Pegasos-50 | Lohja |
Su 16.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Pegasos-50 | 8 - 8 | KoPa-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 24.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Pegasos-50 | 6 - 6 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 15.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 4 - 6 | Pegasos-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 08.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Pegasos-50 | 5 - 11 | KoPa-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 31.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 4 - 3 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
La 23.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 10 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 25.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 9 - 4 | Pegasos-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
La 09.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Pegasos-50 | 5 - 5 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 03.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Pegasos-50 | 3 - 6 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
La 19.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Pegasos-50 | 5 - 6 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 07.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 10 - 3 | Pegasos-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 20.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 1 - 14 | Jyllääjät | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 05.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 11 - 10 | Devils Ducks | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 17.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Alapään Karvaajat | 7 - 5 | BG-86 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 01.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 17 - 6 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 24.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Halvatun Ballo | 5 - 9 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 10.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 4 - 15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 30.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Alapään Karvaajat | 6 - 16 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 18.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 13 - 6 | FlyDi | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 15.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 8 - 9 | Alapään Karvaajat | Tikkurila 1 |
Pe 04.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 10 - 15 | Alapään Karvaajat | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 07.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | BG-86 | 7 - 8 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 25.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Alapään Karvaajat | 14 - 1 | SPPS | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 11.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 7 - 5 | BG-86 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 28.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Alapään Karvaajat | 3 - 3 | Halvatun Ballo | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 14.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 11 - 9 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 07.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 9 - 8 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 30.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 7 - 7 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 23.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Halvatun Ballo | 5 - 7 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 18.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 2 - 15 | Alapään Karvaajat | Helsinki 1 |
Su 28.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
20:00 | Alapään Karvaajat | 13 - 7 | FlyDi | Myllypuro 2 |