Nimi | Jortikka Juha |
Syntymävuosi | 1960 |
Su 02.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 5 - 9 | Pegasos-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
La 03.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 6 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 29.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-50 | 6 - 13 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 21.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 15 - 3 | Pegasos-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
La 13.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Pegasos-50 | 7 - 3 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 27.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 13 - 1 | Pegasos-50 | Lohja |
Ma 24.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 3 - 8 | Pegasos-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 24.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Pegasos-50 | 6 - 6 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 15.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 4 - 6 | Pegasos-50 | Kaarela 2 |
La 23.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 10 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 25.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 9 - 4 | Pegasos-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 03.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Pegasos-50 | 3 - 6 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
La 19.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Pegasos-50 | 5 - 6 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 18.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 5 - 4 | Bewe-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 16.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 1 - 16 | Hooks IPA | Malmi 3 |
Su 31.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-55 | 4 - 10 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 03.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis-55 | 4 - 5 | Bewe-55 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 12.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 5 - 7 | Kaukis-55 | Malmi 3 |
Ke 30.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 16 - 1 | Bewe-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 27.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Kaukis-55 | 5 - 1 | Bewe-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 22.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 2 - 9 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Malmi 3 |
Ma 10.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 2 - 5 | Bewe-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 04.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 15 - 2 | Pegasos-55 | Malmi 3 |
Ke 31.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Bewe-55 | 8 - 2 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
To 18.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 4 - 6 | Bewe-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 02.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 3 - 7 | Hooks IPA | Malmi 3 |
Su 14.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 9 - 14 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 26.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 1 - 14 | Alapään Karvaajat | Helsinki 2 |
Su 17.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Alapään Karvaajat | 7 - 5 | BG-86 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 01.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 17 - 6 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 24.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Halvatun Ballo | 5 - 9 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 18.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 13 - 6 | FlyDi | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 15.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 8 - 9 | Alapään Karvaajat | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 11.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 6 - 12 | Alapään Karvaajat | Tikkurila 1 |
Pe 07.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | BG-86 | 7 - 8 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 28.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 13 - 5 | Alapään Karvaajat | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 28.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Alapään Karvaajat | 3 - 3 | Halvatun Ballo | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 14.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 11 - 9 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 07.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 9 - 8 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Paloheinä 2 |