Nimi | Väkeväinen Kyösti |
Syntymävuosi | 1970 |
Su 11.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 8 - 6 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 30.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 5 - 5 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 23.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 7 - 14 | FC Atlant-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 16.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 5 - 15 | City Horo-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 09.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 9 - 6 | Lippis-78/40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 07.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 5 - 16 | Hyvinkään Rangers-40 | Konala 1 |
Ti 25.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe-45 | 13 - 7 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 12.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 10 - 6 | Nitro-99 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 26.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPS Hockey-40 | 7 - 5 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ke 21.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 8 - 1 | G-team-40 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 16.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 3 - 8 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 12.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 3 - 3 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 05.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 5 - 5 | G-team-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 22.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 9 - 4 | Nitro-99 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 08.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 5 - 7 | NuPS Hockey-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 06.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 5 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Konala 1 |
La 28.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 | G-team-40 | 6 - 6 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 25.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 9 - 5 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 11.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 9 - 8 | Lippis-78/40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 08.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 5 - 14 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Konala 1 |
Ke 04.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 2 - 6 | Farmi Old Timers | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 13.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 1 - 16 | Devils Ducks | Konala 1 |
Ti 07.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 11 - 5 | Halvatun Ballo | Malmi 3 |
Ma 27.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 3 - 7 | Zeebrat | Konala 1 |
Pe 17.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 12 - 6 | Halvatun Ballo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 13.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 8 - 9 | Otapojat | Konala 1 |
Pe 20.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 8 - 8 | Halvatun Ballo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 16.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 2 - 3 | LoWe 2 | Konala 1 |
Ti 03.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 6 - 2 | Halvatun Ballo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 02.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 4 - 10 | JalPa | Konala 1 |
Ti 27.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 14 - 2 | Halvatun Ballo | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 18.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 10 - 5 | Halvatun Ballo | Konala 1 |
Su 04.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | LoWe 2 | 13 - 5 | Halvatun Ballo | Lohja |
Ma 21.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 1 - 13 | Köyhät Ritarit | Konala 1 |
Ma 24.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 2 - 9 | Köyhät Ritarit | Konala 1 |
Su 23.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 11 - 7 | Halvatun Ballo | Konala 1 |
Ma 10.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 3 - 12 | Zeebrat | Konala 1 |
Ti 06.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 10 - 8 | Halvatun Ballo | Malmi 3 |