Nimi | Ruosteoja Jukka |
Syntymävuosi | 1955 |
Ke 04.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 8 - 3 | Tsunami NLA | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 26.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Tsunami NLA | 14 - 3 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Nummela 1 |
Ke 12.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Tsunami NLA | 4 - 9 | Alapään Karvaajat | Nummela 1 |
Ti 11.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 5 - 3 | Tsunami NLA | Helsinki 1 |
Pe 10.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 5 - 3 | Tsunami NLA | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 16.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tsunami NLA | 5 - 10 | Alapään Karvaajat | Nummela 2 |
Ti 10.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 4 - 9 | Tsunami NLA | Helsinki 1 |
Ma 09.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tsunami NLA | 1 - 7 | Korson Pallo II | Nummela 2 |
Ma 25.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FlyDi | 16 - 5 | Tsunami NLA | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 20.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Tsunami NLA | 3 - 12 | Korson Pallo II | Nummela 1 |
Su 17.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | BG-86 | 10 - 6 | Tsunami NLA | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 20.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | FlyDi | 4 - 8 | Tsunami NLA | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 15.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | BG-86 | 8 - 7 | Tsunami NLA | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 07.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 5 - 4 | Tsunami NLA | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 30.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tsunami NLA | 2 - 10 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Nummela 2 |
Su 29.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Alapään Karvaajat | 10 - 5 | Tsunami NLA | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 09.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 6 - 12 | Hartela Stars | Kauniainen |
Pe 22.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 10 - 4 | TellBalls | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 11.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 8 - 7 | Thermo Fisher | Kauniainen |
To 31.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 12 - 0 | TellBalls | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 07.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 3 - 6 | Stanley Security | Kauniainen |
Ke 25.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 8 - 5 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 16.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 4 - 16 | Vaisala | Kauniainen |
Ma 02.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 5 - 6 | Vaisala | Kauniainen |
Ma 24.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 7 - 6 | Stanley Security | Kauniainen |
Pe 24.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 7 - 2 | TellBalls | Tikkurila 1 |