Nimi | Ruosteoja Jukka |
Syntymävuosi | 1955 |
Ma 26.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPs Hockey-50 | 12 - 7 | KoPa-50 | Nummela 1 |
Su 11.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 4 - 7 | NuPs Hockey-50 | Konala 1 |
La 10.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 6 - 6 | NuPs Hockey-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 29.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPs Hockey-50 | 9 - 5 | Pallokerho-50 | Nummela 1 |
Su 28.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | SPPS | 2 - 17 | NuPs Hockey-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 18.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPs Hockey-50 | 18 - 4 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Nummela 1 |
Ma 04.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPs Hockey-50 | 8 - 10 | Pallokerho-50 | Nummela 1 |
Ma 20.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPs Hockey-50 | 2 - 8 | Wilds-50 II | Nummela 1 |
Ma 23.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPs Hockey-50 | 16 - 7 | SPPS | Nummela 1 |
Ma 16.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPs Hockey-50 | 9 - 7 | Wilds-50 II | Nummela 1 |
Ma 09.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPs Hockey-50 | 10 - 1 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Nummela 1 |
Ke 20.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 4 - 19 | NuPs Hockey-50 | Konala 1 |
La 28.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
12:00 | NuPs Hockey-50 | 4 - 10 | G-Team 50 | Oulunkylä |
Su 29.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
17:30 | Zeebrat | 7 - 5 | LoWe 2 | Oulunkylä |
La 28.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Välierä | |||||
19:30 | MyPS II | 6 - 9 | LoWe 2 | Oulunkylä |
Su 25.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Kallion Saalistajat | 5 - 10 | LoWe 2 | Konala 1 |
Su 04.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | LoWe 2 | 3 - 6 | JalPa | Lohja |
Ti 06.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 4 - 14 | LoWe 2 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 26.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Marjanpoimijat | 5 - 13 | LoWe 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 17.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | LoWe 2 | 8 - 4 | HyRe | Lohja |
Su 03.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | LoWe 2 | 9 - 11 | Kallion Saalistajat | Lohja |
To 16.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | FC Vantaa | 7 - 3 | LoWe 2 | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 05.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | LoWe 2 | 6 - 5 | Marjanpoimijat | Lohja |
Su 29.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | TaUS | 5 - 12 | LoWe 2 | Sipoo |
Su 22.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | LoWe 2 | 14 - 6 | TaUS | Lohja |
Pe 20.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Marjanpoimijat | 5 - 8 | LoWe 2 | Hernesaari 2 |