Nimi | Nieminen Arto |
Syntymävuosi | 1973 |
To 20.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 5 - 14 | Hooks-XO | Nummela 1 |
Ma 26.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 5 - 5 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ma 19.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 4 - 8 | Bewe-45 | Nummela 1 |
Su 11.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FC Atlant-40 | 13 - 1 | Nummela-89/40 | Porvoo 2 |
Ma 05.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 7 - 5 | Lippis-78/40 | Nummela 1 |
Ma 22.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 14 - 8 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Nummela 1 |
Su 14.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 5 - 7 | Nummela-89/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 10.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 7 - 3 | Nummela-89/40 | Nummela 1 |
Su 30.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 3 - 10 | Nummela-89/40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 22.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 8 - 7 | Nummela-89/40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 08.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 10 - 5 | SP-5 | Nummela 1 |
Su 24.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 8 - 13 | Nummela-89/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 11.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 10 - 3 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Nummela 1 |
Su 03.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 4 - 9 | Nummela-89/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 25.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 8 - 5 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ke 20.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 3 - 12 | Nummela-89/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 18.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 7 - 4 | Bewe-45 | Nummela 1 |
Su 27.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 2 - 12 | Nummela-89/40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 07.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 6 - 13 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Nummela 1 |
To 11.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 5 - 9 | LoWe 2 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Su 07.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 2 | 5 - 4 | HyRe | Lohja |
Ke 27.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 2 | 10 - 4 | LoWe 2 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 25.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | LoWe 2 | 8 - 5 | TaUS | Nummela 1 |
Ke 20.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 3 - 8 | LoWe 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 15.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 5 - 7 | LoWe 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 10.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 2 | 12 - 4 | JalPa | Lohja |
Su 03.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | TaUS | 7 - 16 | LoWe 2 | Sipoo |
To 28.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 8 - 7 | LoWe 2 | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 24.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 2 | 6 - 7 | Bluesboys | Lohja |
Su 27.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 2 | 5 - 7 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Lohja |
Su 06.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 2 | 6 - 8 | PitKi 2 | Lohja |
Su 09.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 2 | 9 - 3 | Pallokerho 2 | Lohja |
Pe 30.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 6 - 6 | LoWe 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 18.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 2 | 10 - 4 | Marjanpoimijat | Lohja |
To 25.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 5 - 9 | LoWe 2 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 16.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 2 - 14 | LoWe 2 | Malmi 3 |
Su 30.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 2 | 10 - 1 | RunWe | Lohja |
La 29.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 5 - 8 | LoWe 2 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 28.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
18:30 | LoWe 2 | 12 - 8 | RunWe | Myllypuro 2 |