Nimi | Laine Jaakko |
Syntymävuosi | 1989 |
Ma 06.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 19 - 4 | SPPS | Nummela 2 |
Ma 27.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 7 - 6 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Nummela 2 |
Ma 23.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 15 - 7 | R.O.U. | Nummela 2 |
Pe 11.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 5 - 11 | Tsunami NLA | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 23.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Alapään Karvaajat | 5 - 14 | Tsunami NLA | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 19.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 5 - 5 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 10.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 0 - 15 | Nummela-89 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 20.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 12 - 2 | Pallo-Hukat | Nummela 2 |
Ma 13.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 16 - 6 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Nummela 2 |
Pe 24.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 4 - 6 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 20.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 8 - 2 | Seven Brothers | Nummela 2 |
Su 12.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 6 - 13 | Nummela-89 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 30.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 9 - 3 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Nummela 2 |
Ma 16.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 13 - 4 | Bewe Four | Nummela 2 |
Ma 09.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 16 - 8 | FlyDi | Nummela 2 |
Pe 16.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 5 - 10 | Nummela-89 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 30.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 8 - 3 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 28.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 15 - 1 | Marjanpoimijat | Nummela 2 |
Ma 21.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 16 - 4 | FlyDi | Nummela 2 |
Ti 15.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 6 - 6 | Nummela-89 | Malmi 3 |
Ma 07.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 2 - 13 | Nummela-89 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 31.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 7 - 5 | Pallo-Hukat | Nummela 2 |
Ma 17.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 12 - 0 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Nummela 2 |
Ma 10.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 16 - 1 | Marjanpoimijat | Nummela 2 |
Ti 27.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 6 - 9 | Nummela-89 | Malmi 3 |
Ke 14.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FlyDi | 4 - 10 | Nummela-89 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 23.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
15:30 | Nummela-89 | 8 - 5 | Pallo-Hukat | Myllypuro 2 |