Nimi | Hiltunen Jarmo |
Syntymävuosi | 1966 |
Ke 28.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 1 - 14 | Nordea | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 16.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Aamukaukis | 11 - 4 | TellBalls | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 10.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 6 - 5 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 05.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 3 - 8 | Power Bandy 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 04.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-50 | 8 - 3 | Seven Brothers-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 31.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 2 - 14 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 19.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-50 | 5 - 6 | Seven Brothers-50 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 27.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 6 - 2 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 07.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 4 - 5 | Seven Brothers-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 17.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 16 - 1 | Pegasos-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 31.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 3 - 11 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 27.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 2 - 7 | Pegasos-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 13.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 9 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 06.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 13 - 5 | G-Team 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 03.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Pegasos-50 | 5 - 5 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 27.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 15 - 0 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 13.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 15 - 2 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
La 11.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 9 - 5 | Seven Brothers-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 01.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 8 - 4 | Seven Brothers-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 10.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 0 - 15 | Nummela-89 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 03.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 9 - 2 | Bewe Four | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 20.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 7 - 1 | Marjanpoimijat | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 10.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | FlyDi | 14 - 11 | Seven Brothers | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 26.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 12 - 3 | Seven Brothers | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 20.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 8 - 2 | Seven Brothers | Nummela 2 |
Ma 30.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 6 - 6 | FlyDi | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 23.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 7 - 2 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 02.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FlyDi | 2 - 17 | Seven Brothers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 28.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 15 - 7 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Klaukkala 2 |
Ti 22.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 2 - 4 | Seven Brothers | Malmi 3 |
Ti 15.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 5 - 10 | Seven Brothers | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 07.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 2 - 13 | Nummela-89 | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 21.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 3 - 6 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 17.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 7 - 12 | Pallo-Hukat | Klaukkala 2 |
Ti 20.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 4 - 1 | Seven Brothers | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 05.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 9 - 5 | Bewe Four | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 07.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 6 - 13 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 30.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 1 - 10 | PiTKi-aamu | Myyrmäki 1 |
To 24.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 11 - 5 | Thermo Fisher | Myllypuro 1 |
To 27.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 6 - 8 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 06.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 3 - 11 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 29.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 17 - 5 | HYKS | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 20.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 9 - 6 | PiTKi-aamu | Paloheinä 2 |
To 01.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 11 - 6 | Aamukaukis | Myllypuro 1 |
To 20.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 4 - 7 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 30.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 5 - 11 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 16.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 2 - 2 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 10.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Aamukaukis | 4 - 7 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 16.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 6 - 6 | Aamukaukis | Myllypuro 1 |
La 22.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
08:00 | Erä Aamu | 5 - 2 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 09.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho 1 | 1 - 16 | Oulunkylän Ducks | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 11.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Oulunkylän Ducks | 6 - 12 | Coyotes | Hernesaari 1 |
To 03.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 6 - 1 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 22.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 11 - 6 | HYKS | Myllypuro 1 |
To 02.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pegasos-55 | 1 - 3 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 23.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
08:00 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 1 - 5 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 2 |
La 22.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
16:30 | Hooks GT | 6 - 4 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 19.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 6 - 15 | Aamukaukis | Paloheinä 2 |
To 13.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 8 - 6 | Aamukaukis | Myllypuro 1 |