Nimi | Hiltunen Jarmo |
Syntymävuosi | 1966 |
La 20.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 12 - 5 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 08.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 16 - 7 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 29.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 7 - 14 | Umpipuu | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 25.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 10 - 8 | Supermiehet | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 22.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Slurps | 10 - 15 | Supermiehet | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 29.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 4 - 4 | G-Team 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 22.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 2 - 7 | Seven Brothers-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Pe 12.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 3 - 3 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
La 16.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Pegasos-50 | 6 - 4 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 04.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 5 - 2 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 24.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 5 - 3 | Seven Brothers-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 20.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 2 - 5 | Power Bandy 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 06.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 4 - 5 | Hooks GT | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 13.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hooks GT | 9 - 1 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 04.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 2 - 7 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 28.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 2 - 6 | Hooks GT | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 13.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 9 - 2 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 21.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 3 - 8 | Power Bandy 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
To 17.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 5 - 3 | Seven Brothers-50 | Lohja |
Ma 14.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 5 - 13 | Pallokerho-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 04.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 10 - 7 | Seven Brothers-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 22.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kaukis-87 | 14 - 0 | Seven Brothers | Malmi 3 |
Ke 23.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 10 - 4 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 07.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 8 - 5 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 15.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 3 - 7 | Köyhät Ritarit | Klaukkala 2 |
Ti 08.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Hooks GT | 2 - 3 | Power Bandy 50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 01.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 6 - 14 | PiTKi-aamu | Paloheinä 2 |
To 25.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 14 - 12 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 10.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 2 - 15 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
To 28.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 14 - 5 | Thermo Fisher | Myllypuro 1 |
To 07.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 4 - 6 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 30.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 5 - 1 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 1 |
To 14.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 8 - 4 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 06.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 7 - 8 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 31.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 8 - 12 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 18.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 6 - 8 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 02.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 9 - 3 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
To 17.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 10 - 3 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 10.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 4 - 1 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 04.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 4 - 5 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
La 07.05.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
08:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 4 - 9 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 25.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | PitKi 1 | 3 - 18 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 07.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 6 - 5 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 02.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 6 - 7 | Slurps | Paloheinä 2 |
To 02.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 6 - 1 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 17.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 1 - 13 | Nordea | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 05.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 6 - 2 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
To 21.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 10 - 10 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 1 |
To 23.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Vaisala | 2 - 16 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 15.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 5 - 17 | Nordea | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 22.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 7 - 5 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
To 21.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 7 - 13 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 07.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 3 - 7 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 24.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 5 - 12 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 18.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 9 - 1 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 03.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaustick-Team | 6 - 13 | Pallo-Hukat | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 23.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 10 - 9 | HYKS | Myyrmäki 1 |
Pe 18.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | TellBalls | 3 - 11 | HYKS | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 15.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 8 - 8 | HYKS | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 20.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 5 - 2 | Hooks GT | Hyvinkää 1 |