Nimi | Hiltunen Jarmo |
Syntymävuosi | 1966 |
Su 15.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 3 - 7 | Team Bankers | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 06.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 17 - 5 | Supermiehet | Paloheinä 2 |
To 05.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo | 9 - 8 | Slurps | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 16.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 3 - 2 | G-Team 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 08.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Power Bandy 50 | 4 - 4 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 02.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 7 - 7 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 15.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 2 - 9 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 12.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 2 - 9 | Seven Brothers-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 14.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 1 - 5 | Seven Brothers-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 07.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 6 - 5 | Pallokerho-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 23.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 2 - 7 | Hooks GT | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 11.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 3 - 7 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 09.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 4 - 6 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 01.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 7 - 4 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 17.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 4 - 7 | Hooks GT | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 03.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 2 - 5 | Power Bandy 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 26.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Hooks GT | 5 - 3 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
To 23.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 2 - 5 | Seven Brothers-50 | Lohja |
Ma 13.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 7 - 4 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
La 04.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 3 - 2 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 02.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 10 - 4 | Köyhät Ritarit | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 27.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 7 - 5 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 25.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 1 - 10 | Vikings Legends | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 15.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 5 - 4 | Seven Brothers | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 13.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 8 - 2 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 02.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 2 - 7 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 26.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 10 - 3 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 13.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 6 - 9 | Power Bandy 50 | Lohja |
Ke 04.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 16 - 4 | Stanley Security | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 08.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 6 - 8 | PiTKi-aamu | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 02.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 5 - 11 | PiTKi-aamu | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 25.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 19 - 5 | Thermo Fisher | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 11.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 6 - 13 | PiTKi-aamu | Paloheinä 2 |
To 12.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 9 - 4 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 05.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 4 - 10 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 13.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 8 - 4 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 24.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 5 - 6 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 16.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 5 - 5 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
To 19.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 17 - 2 | Stanley Security | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 14.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 4 - 8 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
To 05.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 4 - 3 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 19.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 17 - 2 | KoPa-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 08.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 1 - 10 | Hartela Stars | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 04.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 5 - 4 | Hartela Stars | Myyrmäki 1 |
To 02.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 10 - 3 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 20.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | BG-86 | 8 - 7 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 27.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 4 - 3 | BG-86 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 21.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bewe-45 | 6 - 17 | City Horo-40 | Myllypuro 2 |