Nimi | Hiltunen Jarmo |
Syntymävuosi | 1966 |
Ke 07.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 2 - 6 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 10.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 2 - 5 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 03.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Jää | 9 - 7 | Tapanilan Erä | Hernesaari 2 |
To 22.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 6 - 6 | StaVo | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 05.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | StaVo | 16 - 1 | Zeebrat | Malmi 3 |
Su 30.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 2 - 12 | Hooks-XO | Salmisaari 1 |
Ti 18.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Smartcart | 16 - 6 | Slurps | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 10.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 3 - 6 | Seven Brothers-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 02.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Hooks GT | 6 - 5 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 25.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 8 - 6 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 19.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 8 - 3 | Pallokerho-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 05.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 3 - 6 | G-Team 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 29.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-50 | 6 - 13 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 16.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 7 - 5 | Seven Brothers-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Su 14.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 3 - 3 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 08.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 5 - 5 | Wilds-50 II | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 01.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 7 - 14 | Power Bandy 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 08.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 2 - 4 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 22.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 6 - 6 | Seven Brothers-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 16.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 10 - 4 | Seven Brothers-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 11.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 3 - 8 | Seven Brothers-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 04.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 12 - 5 | KoPa-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 25.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 9 - 4 | Pegasos-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ti 19.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 5 - 10 | Seven Brothers-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 18.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 3 - 5 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 11.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 9 - 9 | Pallokerho-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 03.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Pegasos-50 | 3 - 6 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 20.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 7 - 3 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 07.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 3 - 2 | G-Team 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 04.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 1 - 10 | MyPS II | Klaukkala 2 |
Ti 08.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Drunkventures | 5 - 5 | Seven Brothers | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 17.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 6 - 11 | Zeebrat | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 03.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 7 - 12 | Hooks-Jallu | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 10.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Zeebrat | 4 - 8 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 03.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 4 - 9 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 2 |
To 28.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 9 - 5 | JalPa | Espoonlahti 2 |
To 17.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 12 - 4 | KoPo | Espoonlahti 2 |
Su 03.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 6 - 8 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 25.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-Team 50 | 2 - 14 | Power Bandy 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 19.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 8 - 13 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 03.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 9 - 4 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 21.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 15 - 8 | Vaisala | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 02.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 2 - 13 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 10.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 6 - 8 | HYKS | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 03.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 7 - 3 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 26.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 4 - 19 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
To 20.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 6 - 6 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 14.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 3 - 18 | PiTKi-aamu | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 05.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 5 - 8 | HTV | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 27.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 15 - 7 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 25.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 8 - 7 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 20.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 5 - 16 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 13.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 7 - 6 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 27.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 15 - 1 | KoPo Balls | Myllypuro 1 |
To 07.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 3 - 7 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 30.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 10 - 7 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 14.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 7 - 14 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 02.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 13 - 5 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
La 27.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
08:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 1 - 11 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 05.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 2 | 13 - 2 | JalPa | Paloheinä 2 |
To 15.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 3 - 5 | PitKi 2 | Hyrylä 1 |
To 25.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 6 - 5 | PitKi 2 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Su 21.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 10 - 4 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 13.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Pegasos-50 | 7 - 3 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 09.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 9 - 3 | Pallokerho-40 | Nummela 1 |
To 13.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 12 - 1 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 23.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Hartela Stars | 0 - 10 | Nordea | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 12.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | HTV | 2 - 9 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
To 04.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 7 - 18 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 11.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 4 - 9 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
To 14.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 7 - 7 | KoPo | Hyrylä 1 |
Ti 30.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 8 - 10 | Kaukis-87 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 19.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Jää | 10 - 4 | Kaustick-Team | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 27.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy | 13 - 6 | Kaustick-Team | Hyvinkää 1 |
Pe 05.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-55 1 | 4 - 9 | Kaukis-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 03.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 4 - 6 | Hooks GT | Hernesaari 2 |
To 08.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 1 - 9 | Jää | Hyrylä 1 |
Ke 20.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Köyhät Ritarit | 15 - 10 | Jyllääjät | Hernesaari 1 |
To 20.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 7 - 6 | HyRe | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ke 07.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | HTV | 10 - 2 | Stanley Security | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 20.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Kaukis-55 | 2 - 14 | Hooks IPA | Oulunkylä |
Pe 16.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 5 - 3 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 14.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 5 - 7 | Bewe-45 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 17.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 9 - 7 | HYKS | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 01.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 8 - 4 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 23.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 8 - 7 | KoPo Balls | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 12.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 3 - 5 | Team Bankers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 26.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 11 - 16 | StaVo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 20.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 1 - 14 | Jyllääjät | Paloheinä 2 |